TRIBUNAL DE DISCIPLINA
SESIONES  
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
25/04/2017
 
Libres
Carames Ferro Gonzalo El Bolsón 2 fechas 38 'C'
Cervellin Facundo Agustin El Bolsón 1 fecha 37 'A'
Fonseca Tiago La Lucila 1 fecha 34 'A'
Gala Carlos Julian Santa Cruz 1 fecha 34 'D'
Imbrogno Nicolas Misiones 1 fecha 34 'G'
Ondarts Mariano El Bolsón 2 fechas 38 'C'
Ruiz Guido Refugio Lopez 1 fecha 34 'G'
Salinas Yoseph Martin Jujuy 2 fechas 34 'B'
Sanchez Nicolas Formosa 1 fecha 34 'G'
Savoni Leonardo Javier Santa Cruz 2 fechas 34 'B'
Schofrin Hernan Andres El Bolsón 2 fechas 38 'C'
Suarez Leonardo 25 de Mayo 1 fecha 37 'C'
 
Senior
Otegui Nicolas Paraguay 2 fechas 34 'B'
Rosales Emanuel Somalía 1 fecha 34 'G'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
20/04/2017
 
Libres
 
Senior
Arguilea Alejandro Croacia 1 fecha 38 'C'
Arrieta Daniel Egipto 2 fechas 34 'B'
Cerdan Leloutre Javier Suiza 1 fecha 34 'G'
Crespo Damian Ariel Liberia 1 fecha 34 'G'
Dominguez Leandro Sierra Leona 2 fechas 38 'C'
Moresco Jose Salvador Liberia 1 fecha Fumar Bco Suplentes
Poma Diego Sierra Leona 2 fechas 38 'C'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
18/04/2017
 
Libres
 
Senior
Caro Juan Francisco España 1 fecha 34 'G'
Costa Leonardo Francia 2 fechas Orinar
Gallo Diego Sierra Leona 2 fechas 37 'A'
Garcia Hernan Ariel Francia 1 fecha 34 'G'
Izquierdo Alejandro Francia 2 fechas 37 'A'
Lopez Roberto Francia 2 fechas 34 'B'
Monaco Carlos Guatemala 1 fecha 34 'D'
Newton Sebastian Jamaica 1 fecha 34 'G'
Palacios Walter Suiza 1 fecha 34 'G'
Quarello Bruno Rodrigo Jamaica 1 fecha 34 'G'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
11/04/2017
 
Libres
Bucciarelli Ezequiel Martin Punta Indio 8 fechas 37 'B'
Buffetti Ignacio Misiones 2 fechas 34 'B'
Diaz Ramon Angel El Bolsón 1 fecha 34 'G'
Fraguio Adrian Jesús María 1 fecha 34 'G'
Garcia Luis Emiliano Misiones 1 fecha 34 'G'
Machuca Leonardo Mar del Plata 1 fecha 37 'G'
Pavon Federico La Toma 1 fecha 34 'G'
 
Senior
Arrigui Nicolas Liberia 2 fechas 37 'C'
Ayeges Victor Gustavo Guatemala 4 fechas 34 'G' + 38 'C'
Elisabe Yalul Esteban Eduardo India 2 fechas 38 'C'
Miraval Diego Palestina 1 fecha 34 'G'
Otegui Nicolas Paraguay 1 fecha 34 'G'
Rulh Sergio Guatemala 2 fechas 37 'A'
Sammartino Javier Irlanda 1 fecha 37 'C'
Stelkic Emiliano Somalía 1 fecha 34 'G'
Zitelli Roberto Palestina 2 fechas 37 'A'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
04/04/2017
 
Libres
Altobelli Jorge Agustin Chivilcoy 3 fechas 38 'C'
Argumedo Gonzalo La Banda 1 fecha 34 'G'
Añazco Pedro La Banda 1 fecha 34 'G'
Daix Gaston Federico La Toma 3 fechas 34 'B'
Escotorin Juan Pablo La Banda 3 fechas 34 'G' + 38 'A'
Gonzalez Gustavo Necochea 1 fecha 34 'A'
Haedo Dario Pte. Perón 2 fechas 34 'B'
Juarez Daniel San Rafael 1 fecha 34 'G'
Martinez Juan Alberto Mar del Plata 6 fechas 38 'C'
Pereyra Walter Damian La Banda 2 fechas 34 'B'
Ricco Matias Palomar 1 fecha 34 'A'
Videla Martin Ezequiel Punta Indio 1 fecha 34 'G'
 
Senior
Nadales Pablo Grecia 2 fechas 34 'B'
Siares Angel Alberto Francia 1 fecha 34 'G'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
21/03/2017
 
Libres
Allegroni Federico Formosa 1 fecha 38 'A'
Bruno Lucas Pinamar 3 fechas 37 'A'
Caceres Manuel Calafate 2 fechas 34 'B'
Carballeda Francisco Calafate 1 fecha 34 'G'
Celsi Guido La Manuela 1 fecha 34 'G'
D'alessandro Lucas Urquiza 1 fecha 34 'G'
Degraf Martin Jesús María 1 fecha 34 'G'
Degraf Sebastian Jesús María 1 fecha 34 'G'
Pesci Emanuel Formosa 1 fecha 34 'G'
Ramirez Miguel Jujuy 2 fechas 34 'B'
Toledo Matias Javier Jesús María 1 fecha 34 'G'
Unzurrunzaga Mario Fabian La Lucila 1 fecha 34 'A'
 
Senior
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
10/03/2017
 
Libres
Coira Jorge Río de la Plata 1 fecha 34 'G'
Muñoz Federico 25 de Mayo 2 fechas 34 'B'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
08/03/2017
 
Libres
Gomez Jose Luis Ržo de la Plata 1 fecha 34 'A'
Silberstein Sebastian Gral. Madariaga 1 fecha 37 'A'
Vellis Angel Ržo de la Plata 1 fecha 37 'A'
 
Senior
Gayoso Arnaldo Rep. Checa 1 fecha 34 'G'
Llanes Luis Rep. Checa 1 fecha 34 'A'
Romero Marcos Marruecos 1 fecha 34 'A'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL