TRIBUNAL DE DISCIPLINA
SESIONES  
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
20/06/2017
 
Libres
Ahumada Mauricio German Reconquista 2 fechas 37 'G'
Aveni Pablo Formosa 3 fechas 34 'C'
Epifanio Alan Javier La Lucila 1 fecha 34 'G'
Gonzalez Manuel Ledesma 2 fechas 37 'C'
Gonzalez Trillo Fernando Necochea 2 fechas 34 'B'
Iervasi Diego Alberto Siberia 3 fechas 34 'B'
Ondarts Mariano El Bolsón 1 fecha 34 'A'
Pascale Agustin Mar del Plata 1 fecha 34 'G'
Rinzelli Lucas Adrian El Soberbio 1 fecha 34 'G'
Ructtinger Fabian Mar del Plata 3 fechas 34 'G' + 37 'G'
Taboada Juan Ledesma 2 fechas 34 'B'
 
Senior
Calabro Marcelo Alejandro Babilonia 2 fechas 37 'A'
De Cañas Walter Diego Guatemala 1 fecha 34 'G'
Fantini Lucas Eduardo Colombia 3 fechas 37 'A' + 37 'G'
Iacino Norberto Liberia 1 fecha 34 'G'
Leiva Cristian Argentina 3 fechas 34 'G' + 37 'G'
Montilla Matias Sierra Leona 2 fechas 37 'A'
Olguin Leonardo Croacia 2 fechas 37 'A'
Sanchez Julian Gabriel Jamaica 2 fechas 37 'A'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
13/06/2017
 
Libres
Ayala Matias Gabriel Santa Fe 2 fechas 34 'B'
Carreras Fernando Siberia 1 fecha 34 'G'
Gutierrez Sergio Gabriel El Bolsón 1 fecha 38 'A'
Moresco Jose Salvador Siberia 1 fecha 34 'G'
Padin Agustin Manuel Lobos 1 fecha 38 'A'
 
Senior
Hernandez Sebastian Grecia 1 fecha 34 'G'
Villarruel Lloyd Gaston Brasil 1 fecha 34 'G'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
06/06/2017
 
Libres
Alvarez Matias La Manuela 2 fechas 34 'B'
Cervellin Facundo Agustin El Bolsón 5 fechas 37 'B'
Di Blasi Gabriel Hernan Casanova 1 fecha 34 'G'
Dreise Juan Manuel Pte. Perón 1 fecha 34 'G'
Fernandez Pablo La Manuela 1 fecha 34 'G'
Fuentes Fernando Andres Jujuy 1 fecha 34 'B'
Gauna Juan Manuel San Martín 1 fecha 34 'G'
Glezerman Norman Javier Punta Indio 2 fechas 34 'B'
Mansilla Gonzalo Alfredo Pte. Perón 1 fecha 34 'G'
Martinez Sante Rodrigo Laferrere 2 fechas 37 'A'
Ortiz Viondi Agustin Urquiza 2 fechas 34 'B'
Racauchi Nicolaz Enzo Reconquista 2 fechas 37 'A'
Rachid Leandro Omar Jesús María 1 fecha 34 'G'
Ramirez Miguel Jujuy 2 fechas 37 'A'
Rejo Juan Manuel Ledesma 2 fechas 37 'A'
Ricco Matias Palomar 2 fechas 37 'A'
Rodriguez Hernan La Banda 1 fecha 34 'D'
Saravia Brian Pte. Perón 1 fecha 34 'G'
 
Senior
Freddi Gonzalo Paraguay 3 fechas 34 'G' + 37'G'
Gatica Horacio Sierra Leona 1 fecha 34 'G'
Gonzalez Sergio Omar Paraguay 2 fechas 34 'B'
Rossi Rodolfo España 1 fecha 34 'G'
Seliz Cristian Ariel Argentina 2 fechas 37 'A'
Vincent Gustavo Adrian Jamaica 3 fechas 37 'G'
Wessels German España 1 fecha 37 'A'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
30/05/2017
 
Libres
Abboud Rodrigo Bariloche 1 fecha 34 'A'
Alessandrello Tadeo Urquiza 2 fechas 34 'B
Alvarez Mauro Ezequiel La Lucila 2 fechas 37 'A'
Ameneiros Agustin Jesus María 2 fechas 37 'A'
Bazan Oscar Alfredo Siberia 1 fecha 37 'G'
Cannizzo Fernando Pte. Perón 2 fechas 34 'B
Ciacciariello Jose Luis El Soberbio 1 fecha 34 'D'
Degraf Martin Jesús María 1 fecha 34 'G'
Domanico Luciano Refugio Lopez 1 fecha 34 'G'
Figueiredo Gaston Jesús María 3 fechas 38 'C'
Iervasi Diego Alberto Siberia 3 fechas 38 'C'
Isaac Luciano Palomar 1 fecha 34 'G'
Leonardi Martin Bernabe El Bolsón 2 fechas 34 'B
Nadales Pablo San Martín 1 fecha 34 'G'
Spabenta Santiago Urquiza 1 fecha 37 'G'
Vales Ezequiel Julian Jesús María 1 fecha 34 'G'
Zambrana Tomas El Soberbio 1 fecha 34 'G'
 
Senior
Moresco Jose Salvador Liberia 1 fecha 37 'G'
Pereyra Diego Hernan Siria 2 fechas 37 'G'
Ramini Alejandro Grecia 3 fechas 37 'B'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
23/05/2017
 
Libres
Biglieri Matias Necochea 1 fecha 34 'G'
Bolada Jonatan Lobos 3 fechas 38 'C'
Claps Ezequiel Jonathan Necochea 1 fecha 34 'G'
Damario Nicolas Almafuerte 1 fecha 34 'G'
De Bartolo Nahuel Mar del Plata 1 fecha 34 'G'
Diaz Martin La Manuela 1 fecha 34 'G'
Garcia Godoy Federico Reconquista 3 fechas 34 'B'
Gonzalez Danilo Santa Fe 1 fecha 34 'G'
Mansilla Franco Casanova 2 fechas 34 'B'
Olivares Matias Joaquin La Toma 2 fechas 34 'B'
Pazos Emiliano Punta Indio 2 fechas 34 'B'
Sanchez Denis Manuel Lobos 3 fechas 38 'C'
Sandiano Francisco Azul 1 fecha 34 'G'
 
Senior
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
18/05/2017
 
Libres
 
Senior
Cabral Gaston Hector Holanda 2 fechas 34 'B'
De Cañas Walter Diego Guatemala 1 fecha 34 'G'
De Lucca Andres Holanda 1 fecha 34 'D'
Ledesma Jorge Malta 2 fechas 37 'C'
Mendoza Alexis Malta 2 fechas Orinar en la cancha
Rainelli Adrian Holanda 1 fecha 34 'G'
Saenz Alejandro Paraguay 2 fechas 37 'C'
Taragan Diego Nicolas Argentina 2 fechas 37 'C'
Valdez Cristian Argentina 2 fechas 37 'C'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
16/05/2017
 
Libres
Alonso Martin La Toma 1 fecha 34 'G'
Asciutto Nicolas Bariloche 2 fechas 34 'B'
Balent Gaston Ezequiel Punta Indio 3 fechas 37 'E'
Bonomi Julio Cesar Pte. Perón 2 fechas 34 'B'
Constanso Alejandro El Soberbio 6 fechas 37 'C'
Fassone Adrian Punta Indio 3 meses hasta 16/08/2017 37 'B'
Fassone Brian Punta Indio 3 fechas 37 'E'
Gimenez Daniel Palomar 2 fechas 34 'B'
Medina Matias Casanova 2 fechas 34 'B'
Padin Agustin Manuel Lobos 1 fecha 34 'G'
Quiroga Danilo Fernando Punta Indio 3 fechas 37 'E'
Riambau Alejandro Capital 1 fecha 34 'G'
Sabino Maximiliano Reconquista 2 fechas 34 'B'
Scattone Ezequiel Carilo 3 fechas 38 'C'
 
Senior
Cesano Marcelo Hector Francia 1 fecha 34 'G'
Dominguez Leandro Sierra Leona 1 fecha 34 'G'
Lopez Juan Pablo Sierra Leona 1 fecha 34 'D'
Loyarte Marcos Abel India 1 fecha 34 'G'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
09/05/2017
 
Libres
Andrada Julian Capital 1 fecha 38 'C'
Bonitz Ivan Carilo 1 fecha 34 'G'
Di Paolo Matias. La Toma 1 fecha 34 'G'
Farah Eduardo Joaquin San Rafael 2 fechas 34 'B'
Kovacic Cristian Chivilcoy 2 fechas 38 'C'
Loizeau Norberto Carilo 1 fecha 34 'G'
Pavon Federico La Toma 3 fechas 36 'B'
Romano Facundo Bariloche 1 fecha 34 'G'
Unzurrunzaga Pablo Leonel La Lucila 2 fechas 34 'B'
 
Senior
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
04/05/2017
 
Senior
Arrua Gabriel Brasil 2 fechas 34 'B'
Czarny Ricardo Maximiliano Japón 1 fecha 34 'G'
Fedi Rodolfo India 2 fechas Orinar en la cancha
Ferreyra Jose Luis Grecia 1 fecha 34 'G'
Marques Sebastian Esteban Colombia 2 fechas 34 'B'
Tedesco Mario Malta 1 fecha 34 'G'
Torres Mieras H Augusto Suiza 2 fechas Orinar en la cancha
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
02/05/2017
 
Libres
Cabrera Emiliano Omar Lobos 1 fecha 34 'G'
Rodriguez Santiago Siberia 2 fechas 37 'A'
Varela Gaston San Rafael 1 fecha 37 'A'
Vera Ivan Lobos 1 fecha 34 'G'
Villahoz Mariano La Rioja 1 fecha 34 'G'
 
Senior
Arribas Diego Matias Brasil 2 fechas 34 'B'
Arribas Mariano Brasil 1 fecha 37 'A'
Carcano Carlos Colombia 1 fecha 34 'G'
Di Maio Sebastian Croacia 1 fecha 34 'G'
Effenberger Gustavo Adrian. Turquía 1 fecha 34 'G'
Ercoreca Mariano Sierra Leona 1 fecha 34 'G'
Lobotrico Adrian Turquía 1 fecha 34 'G'
Marcaccio Gustavo Croacia 1 fecha 34 'G'
Piriz German Malta 1 fecha 34 'G'
Salsamendi Martin Egipto 1 fecha 34 'G'
Spinelli Nicolas Sierra Leona 2 fechas 34 'B'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
25/04/2017
 
Libres
Carames Ferro Gonzalo El Bolsón 2 fechas 38 'C'
Cervellin Facundo Agustin El Bolsón 1 fecha 37 'A'
Fonseca Tiago La Lucila 1 fecha 34 'A'
Gala Carlos Julian Santa Cruz 1 fecha 34 'D'
Imbrogno Nicolas Misiones 1 fecha 34 'G'
Ondarts Mariano El Bolsón 2 fechas 38 'C'
Ruiz Guido Refugio Lopez 1 fecha 34 'G'
Salinas Yoseph Martin Jujuy 2 fechas 34 'B'
Sanchez Nicolas Formosa 1 fecha 34 'G'
Savoni Leonardo Javier Santa Cruz 2 fechas 34 'B'
Schofrin Hernan Andres El Bolsón 2 fechas 38 'C'
Suarez Leonardo 25 de Mayo 1 fecha 37 'C'
 
Senior
Otegui Nicolas Paraguay 2 fechas 34 'B'
Rosales Emanuel Somalía 1 fecha 34 'G'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
20/04/2017
 
Libres
 
Senior
Arguilea Alejandro Croacia 1 fecha 38 'C'
Arrieta Daniel Egipto 2 fechas 34 'B'
Cerdan Leloutre Javier Suiza 1 fecha 34 'G'
Crespo Damian Ariel Liberia 1 fecha 34 'G'
Dominguez Leandro Sierra Leona 2 fechas 38 'C'
Moresco Jose Salvador Liberia 1 fecha Fumar Bco Suplentes
Poma Diego Sierra Leona 2 fechas 38 'C'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
18/04/2017
 
Libres
 
Senior
Caro Juan Francisco España 1 fecha 34 'G'
Costa Leonardo Francia 2 fechas Orinar
Gallo Diego Sierra Leona 2 fechas 37 'A'
Garcia Hernan Ariel Francia 1 fecha 34 'G'
Izquierdo Alejandro Francia 2 fechas 37 'A'
Lopez Roberto Francia 2 fechas 34 'B'
Monaco Carlos Guatemala 1 fecha 34 'D'
Newton Sebastian Jamaica 1 fecha 34 'G'
Palacios Walter Suiza 1 fecha 34 'G'
Quarello Bruno Rodrigo Jamaica 1 fecha 34 'G'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
11/04/2017
 
Libres
Bucciarelli Ezequiel Martin Punta Indio 8 fechas 37 'B'
Buffetti Ignacio Misiones 2 fechas 34 'B'
Diaz Ramon Angel El Bolsón 1 fecha 34 'G'
Fraguio Adrian Jesús María 1 fecha 34 'G'
Garcia Luis Emiliano Misiones 1 fecha 34 'G'
Machuca Leonardo Mar del Plata 1 fecha 37 'G'
Pavon Federico La Toma 1 fecha 34 'G'
 
Senior
Arrigui Nicolas Liberia 2 fechas 37 'C'
Ayeges Victor Gustavo Guatemala 4 fechas 34 'G' + 38 'C'
Elisabe Yalul Esteban Eduardo India 2 fechas 38 'C'
Miraval Diego Palestina 1 fecha 34 'G'
Otegui Nicolas Paraguay 1 fecha 34 'G'
Rulh Sergio Guatemala 2 fechas 37 'A'
Sammartino Javier Irlanda 1 fecha 37 'C'
Stelkic Emiliano Somalía 1 fecha 34 'G'
Zitelli Roberto Palestina 2 fechas 37 'A'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
04/04/2017
 
Libres
Altobelli Jorge Agustin Chivilcoy 3 fechas 38 'C'
Argumedo Gonzalo La Banda 1 fecha 34 'G'
Añazco Pedro La Banda 1 fecha 34 'G'
Daix Gaston Federico La Toma 3 fechas 34 'B'
Escotorin Juan Pablo La Banda 3 fechas 34 'G' + 38 'A'
Gonzalez Gustavo Necochea 1 fecha 34 'A'
Haedo Dario Pte. Perón 2 fechas 34 'B'
Juarez Daniel San Rafael 1 fecha 34 'G'
Martinez Juan Alberto Mar del Plata 6 fechas 38 'C'
Pereyra Walter Damian La Banda 2 fechas 34 'B'
Ricco Matias Palomar 1 fecha 34 'A'
Videla Martin Ezequiel Punta Indio 1 fecha 34 'G'
 
Senior
Nadales Pablo Grecia 2 fechas 34 'B'
Siares Angel Alberto Francia 1 fecha 34 'G'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
21/03/2017
 
Libres
Allegroni Federico Formosa 1 fecha 38 'A'
Bruno Lucas Pinamar 3 fechas 37 'A'
Caceres Manuel Calafate 2 fechas 34 'B'
Carballeda Francisco Calafate 1 fecha 34 'G'
Celsi Guido La Manuela 1 fecha 34 'G'
D'alessandro Lucas Urquiza 1 fecha 34 'G'
Degraf Martin Jesús María 1 fecha 34 'G'
Degraf Sebastian Jesús María 1 fecha 34 'G'
Pesci Emanuel Formosa 1 fecha 34 'G'
Ramirez Miguel Jujuy 2 fechas 34 'B'
Toledo Matias Javier Jesús María 1 fecha 34 'G'
Unzurrunzaga Mario Fabian La Lucila 1 fecha 34 'A'
 
Senior
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
10/03/2017
 
Libres
Coira Jorge Río de la Plata 1 fecha 34 'G'
Muñoz Federico 25 de Mayo 2 fechas 34 'B'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 
  SESIÓN TRIBUNAL
08/03/2017
 
Libres
Gomez Jose Luis Ržo de la Plata 1 fecha 34 'A'
Silberstein Sebastian Gral. Madariaga 1 fecha 37 'A'
Vellis Angel Ržo de la Plata 1 fecha 37 'A'
 
Senior
Gayoso Arnaldo Rep. Checa 1 fecha 34 'G'
Llanes Luis Rep. Checa 1 fecha 34 'A'
Romero Marcos Marruecos 1 fecha 34 'A'
 
 
 
Comisión de Fútbol Interno.
 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL