FIXTURE TORNEO 2019
SENIOR B   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Holanda 1 - 3 Guatemala Mar 19/03 20:15 2
Malta 1 - 5 Cuba Mar 19/03 21:45 2
Turquía 1 - 4 Suiza Mie 20/03 20:15 2
Portugal 3 - 0 Sierra Leona Mie 20/03 21:45 2
Japón 0 - 2 Paraguay Jue 21/03 20:15 2
Austria 3 - 6 Canadá Jue 21/03 21:45 2
Palestina

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Austria 4 - 1 Guatemala Jue 28/03 20:15 2
Malta 3 - 2 Palestina Jue 28/03 21:45 2
Turquía 1 - 1 Cuba Mar 26/03 20:15 2
Portugal 0 - 2 Suiza Mar 26/03 21:45 2
Paraguay 3 - 0 Sierra Leona Mie 27/03 20:15 2
Canadá 1 - 1 Japón Mie 27/03 21:45 2
Holanda

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Austria 1 - 2 Holanda Mar 02/04 20:15 2
Japón 0 - 1 Guatemala Mar 02/04 21:45 2
Turquía 2 - 2 Palestina Jue 04/04 21:45 2
Portugal 1 - 1 Cuba Jue 04/04 20:15 2
Paraguay 5 - 1 Suiza Mar 16/04 20:15 2
Canadá 1 - 1 Sierra Leona Jue 18/04 20:15 2
Malta

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Japón 2 - 1 Holanda Jue 18/04 21:45 2
Sierra Leona 1 - 1 Guatemala Mie 10/04 20:15 2
Turquía 0 - 2 Malta Mie 10/04 21:45 2
Portugal 0 - 2 Palestina Mar 16/04 21:45 2
Paraguay 1 - 0 Cuba Mar 09/04 21:45 2
Canadá 6 - 1 Suiza Mar 09/04 20:15 2
Austria

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Austria 0 - 5 Japón Jue 25/04 20:15 2
Sierra Leona 1 - 3 Holanda Jue 25/04 21:45 2
Suiza 4 - 0 Guatemala Mie 08/05 20:15 2
Portugal 1 - 3 Malta Mar 21/05 20:15 2
Paraguay 0 - 0 Palestina Mar 23/04 20:15 2
Canadá 1 - 0 Cuba Mar 23/04 21:45 2
Turquía

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Sierra Leona 2 - 1 Austria Mar 21/05 21:45 2
Suiza 2 - 1 Holanda Mar 30/04 20:15 2
Cuba 5 - 1 Guatemala Mar 30/04 21:45 2
Portugal 1 - 2 Turquía Jue 02/05 20:15 2
Paraguay 1 - 2 Malta Jue 02/05 21:45 2
Canadá 1 - 1 Palestina Mie 08/05 21:45 2
Japón

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Sierra Leona 2 - 0 Japón Mie 15/05 20:15 2
Suiza 3 - 4 Austria Jue 16/05 20:15 2
Cuba 5 - 1 Holanda Jue 23/05 20:15 2
Palestina 3 - 5 Guatemala Mie 15/05 21:45 2
Paraguay 3 - 0 Turquía Jue 16/05 21:45 2
Canadá 2 - 1 Malta Mar 28/05 21:45 2
Portugal

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Suiza 3 - 0 Japón Mar 04/06 20:15 2
Cuba 4 - 1 Austria Mar 04/06 21:45 2
Palestina 3 - 5 Holanda Mie 05/06 20:15 2
Malta 3 - 6 Guatemala Mie 05/06 21:45 2
Paraguay 4 - 2 Portugal Jue 06/06 20:15 2
Canadá 5 - 0 Turquía Jue 06/06 21:45 2
Sierra Leona

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Suiza 7 - 0 Sierra Leona Mar 18/06 20:15 2
Cuba 1 - 2 Japón Mar 18/06 21:45 2
Palestina 1 - 1 Austria Mar 11/06 20:15 2
Malta 1 - 3 Holanda Mar 11/06 21:45 2
Turquía 3 - 2 Guatemala Mie 12/06 20:15 2
Canadá 2 - 2 Portugal Mie 12/06 21:45 2
Paraguay

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Cuba 7 - 0 Sierra Leona Mar 25/06 20:15 2
Palestina 2 - 4 Japón Mar 25/06 21:45 2
Malta 3 - 2 Austria Mie 26/06 20:15 2
Turquía 0 - 1 Holanda Mie 26/06 21:45 2
Portugal 1 - 1 Guatemala Jue 27/06 20:15 2
Canadá 0 - 0 Paraguay Jue 27/06 21:45 2
Suiza

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Cuba 0 - 0 Suiza Jue 04/07 20:15 2
Palestina 2 - 0 Sierra Leona Jue 11/07 21:45 2
Malta 1 - 3 Japón Mie 03/07 21:45 2
Turquía 4 - 1 Austria Mie 03/07 20:15 2
Portugal 4 - 1 Holanda Mie 10/07 21:45 2
Paraguay 5 - 2 Guatemala Mie 10/07 20:15 2
Canadá

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Palestina 0 - 2 Suiza Mar 16/07 21:45 2
Malta 0 - 2 Sierra Leona Mie 17/07 20:15 2
Turquía 1 - 2 Japón Mar 16/07 20:15 2
Portugal 1 - 1 Austria Mie 17/07 21:45 2
Paraguay 1 - 1 Holanda Jue 18/07 21:45 2
Canadá 5 - 2 Guatemala Jue 18/07 20:15 2
Cuba

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Palestina 0 - 2 Cuba Jue 01/08 20:15 2
Malta 1 - 3 Suiza Jue 01/08 21:45 2
Turquía 1 - 2 Sierra Leona Martes 06/08 20:15 2
Portugal 3 - 3 Japón Martes 06/08 21:45 2
Paraguay 4 - 0 Austria Mie 31/07 20:15 2
Canadá 0 - 0 Holanda Mie 31/07 21:45 2
Guatemala

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL