FIXTURE TORNEO 2018
SENIOR B   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Holanda 2 - 2 Guatemala Mie 11/04 20:15 2
Siria 1 - 1 Canadá Mie 11/04 21:45 2
Turquía 1 - 2 Paraguay Mar 10/04 20:15 2
Japón 0 - 0 Irlanda Mar 10/04 21:45 2
Camerún 3 - 0 Egipto Jue 12/04 20:15 2
Italia 3 - 0 Palestina Jue 12/04 21:45 2
Suiza

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Italia 1 - 2 Guatemala Mar 17/04 20:15 2
Siria 0 - 2 Suiza Mar 17/04 21:45 2
Turquía 2 - 1 Canadá Mie 18/04 20:15 2
Irlanda 2 - 5 Paraguay Mie 18/04 21:45 2
Japón 0 - 1 Camerún Mar 08/05 20:15 2
Palestina 4 - 4 Egipto Mar 08/05 21:45 2
Holanda

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Italia 1 - 3 Holanda Mie 09/05 20:15 2
Egipto 0 - 0 Guatemala Mie 25/04 20:15 2
Turquía 2 - 4 Suiza Mie 25/04 21:45 2
Irlanda 0 - 2 Canadá Mie 09/05 21:45 2
Camerún 3 - 1 Paraguay Mar 24/04 20:15 2
Japón 4 - 1 Palestina Mar 24/04 21:45 2
Siria

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Egipto 1 - 3 Holanda Mar 15/05 20:15 2
Japón 4 - 1 Guatemala Mar 15/05 21:45 2
Turquía 2 - 7 Siria Mie 16/05 20:15 2
Irlanda 1 - 1 Suiza Mie 16/05 21:45 2
Camerún 3 - 0 Canadá Jue 17/05 20:15 2
Palestina 1 - 3 Paraguay Jue 17/05 21:45 2
Italia

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Egipto 2 - 2 Italia Martes 22/05 20:15 2
Japón 3 - 3 Holanda Martes 22/05 21:45 2
Paraguay Guatemala Mar 19/06 20:15 2
Irlanda 1 - 4 Siria Jue 24/05 20:15 2
Camerún 3 - 1 Suiza Jue 24/05 21:45 2
Palestina Canadá Mar 19/06 21:45 2
Turquía

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Japón 2 - 4 Italia Mar 29/05 20:15 2
Paraguay 1 - 1 Holanda Mar 29/05 21:45 2
Canadá 3 - 0 Guatemala Mie 30/05 20:15 2
Irlanda 3 - 3 Turquía Jue 31/05 20:15 2
Camerún 2 - 0 Siria Mie 30/05 21:45 2
Palestina 3 - 3 Suiza Jue 31/05 21:45 2
Egipto

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Japón 1 - 0 Egipto Mie 06/06 21:45 2
Paraguay 0 - 1 Italia Mie 06/06 20:15 2
Canadá 2 - 0 Holanda Mar 05/06 21:45 2
Suiza 1 - 2 Guatemala Mar 05/06 20:15 2
Camerún 0 - 0 Turquía Jue 07/06 20:15 2
Palestina 2 - 0 Siria Jue 07/06 21:45 2
Irlanda

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Paraguay 4 - 2 Egipto Jue 14/06 20:15 2
Canadá 1 - 0 Italia Jue 14/06 21:45 2
Suiza 3 - 1 Holanda Mie 13/06 21:45 2
Siria 1 - 3 Guatemala Mie 13/06 20:15 2
Camerún 5 - 1 Irlanda Mar 12/06 20:15 2
Palestina 2 - 0 Turquía Mar 12/06 21:45 2
Japón

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Paraguay Japón Jue 28/06 21:45 2
Canadá Egipto Jue 28/06 20:15 2
Suiza Italia Mie 27/06 20:15 2
Siria Holanda Mie 27/06 21:45 2
Turquía Guatemala Mar 26/06 20:15 2
Palestina Irlanda Mar 26/06 21:45 2
Camerún

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Canadá Japón Mar 03/07 20:15 2
Suiza Egipto Mar 03/07 21:45 2
Siria Italia Mie 04/07 21:45 2
Turquía Holanda Jue 05/07 21:45 2
Irlanda Guatemala Jue 05/07 20:15 2
Palestina Camerún Mie 04/07 20:15 2
Paraguay

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Canadá Paraguay
Suiza Japón
Siria Egipto
Turquía Italia
Irlanda Holanda
Camerún Guatemala
Palestina

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Suiza Paraguay
Siria Japón
Turquía Egipto
Irlanda Italia
Camerún Holanda
Palestina Guatemala
Canadá

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Suiza Canadá
Siria Paraguay
Turquía Japón
Irlanda Egipto
Camerún Italia
Palestina Holanda
Guatemala

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL