FIXTURE TORNEO 2019
SENIOR B   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Holanda 1 - 3 Guatemala Mar 19/03 20:15 2
Malta 1 - 5 Cuba Mar 19/03 21:45 2
Turquía 1 - 4 Suiza Mie 20/03 20:15 2
Portugal 3 - 0 Sierra Leona Mie 20/03 21:45 2
Japón 0 - 2 Paraguay Jue 21/03 20:15 2
Austria 3 - 6 Canadá Jue 21/03 21:45 2
Palestina

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Austria 4 - 1 Guatemala Jue 28/03 20:15 2
Malta 3 - 2 Palestina Jue 28/03 21:45 2
Turquía 1 - 1 Cuba Mar 26/03 20:15 2
Portugal 0 - 2 Suiza Mar 26/03 21:45 2
Paraguay 3 - 0 Sierra Leona Mie 27/03 20:15 2
Canadá 1 - 1 Japón Mie 27/03 21:45 2
Holanda

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Austria 1 - 2 Holanda Mar 02/04 20:15 2
Japón 0 - 1 Guatemala Mar 02/04 21:45 2
Turquía 2 - 2 Palestina Jue 04/04 21:45 2
Portugal 1 - 1 Cuba Jue 04/04 20:15 2
Paraguay 5 - 1 Suiza Mar 16/04 20:15 2
Canadá 1 - 1 Sierra Leona Jue 18/04 20:15 2
Malta

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Japón 2 - 1 Holanda Jue 18/04 21:45 2
Sierra Leona 1 - 1 Guatemala Mie 10/04 20:15 2
Turquía 0 - 2 Malta Mie 10/04 21:45 2
Portugal 0 - 2 Palestina Mar 16/04 21:45 2
Paraguay 1 - 0 Cuba Mar 09/04 21:45 2
Canadá 6 - 1 Suiza Mar 09/04 20:15 2
Austria

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Austria 0 - 5 Japón Jue 25/04 20:15 2
Sierra Leona 1 - 3 Holanda Jue 25/04 21:45 2
Suiza 4 - 0 Guatemala Mie 08/05 20:15 2
Portugal 1 - 3 Malta Mar 21/05 20:15 2
Paraguay 0 - 0 Palestina Mar 23/04 20:15 2
Canadá 1 - 0 Cuba Mar 23/04 21:45 2
Turquía

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Sierra Leona 2 - 1 Austria Mar 21/05 21:45 2
Suiza 2 - 1 Holanda Mar 30/04 20:15 2
Cuba 5 - 1 Guatemala Mar 30/04 21:45 2
Portugal 1 - 2 Turquía Jue 02/05 20:15 2
Paraguay 1 - 2 Malta Jue 02/05 21:45 2
Canadá 1 - 1 Palestina Mie 08/05 21:45 2
Japón

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Sierra Leona 2 - 0 Japón Mie 15/05 20:15 2
Suiza 3 - 4 Austria Jue 16/05 20:15 2
Cuba 5 - 1 Holanda Jue 23/05 20:15 2
Palestina 3 - 5 Guatemala Mie 15/05 21:45 2
Paraguay 3 - 0 Turquía Jue 16/05 21:45 2
Canadá 2 - 1 Malta Mar 28/05 21:45 2
Portugal

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Suiza 3 - 0 Japón Mar 04/06 20:15 2
Cuba 4 - 1 Austria Mar 04/06 21:45 2
Palestina 3 - 5 Holanda Mie 05/06 20:15 2
Malta 3 - 6 Guatemala Mie 05/06 21:45 2
Paraguay 4 - 2 Portugal Jue 06/06 20:15 2
Canadá 5 - 0 Turquía Jue 06/06 21:45 2
Sierra Leona

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Suiza 7 - 0 Sierra Leona Mar 18/06 20:15 2
Cuba 1 - 2 Japón Mar 18/06 21:45 2
Palestina 1 - 1 Austria Mar 11/06 20:15 2
Malta 1 - 3 Holanda Mar 11/06 21:45 2
Turquía 3 - 2 Guatemala Mie 12/06 20:15 2
Canadá 2 - 2 Portugal Mie 12/06 21:45 2
Paraguay

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Cuba Sierra Leona Mar 25/06 20:15 2
Palestina Japón Mar 25/06 21:45 2
Malta Austria Mie 26/06 20:15 2
Turquía Holanda Mie 26/06 21:45 2
Portugal Guatemala Jue 27/06 20:15 2
Canadá Paraguay Jue 27/06 21:45 2
Suiza

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Cuba Suiza Jue 04/07 20:15 2
Palestina Sierra Leona Jue 04/07 21:45 2
Malta Japón Mie 03/07 21:45 2
Turquía Austria Mie 03/07 20:15 2
Portugal Holanda Mar 02/07 21:45 2
Paraguay Guatemala Mar 02/07 20:15 2
Canadá

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Palestina Suiza
Malta Sierra Leona
Turquía Japón
Portugal Austria
Paraguay Holanda
Canadá Guatemala
Cuba

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Palestina Cuba
Malta Suiza
Turquía Sierra Leona
Portugal Japón
Paraguay Austria
Canadá Holanda
Guatemala

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL