FIXTURE TORNEO 2017
SENIOR A   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Malta 3 - 3 Grecia Jue 30/03 20:30 1
Turquía 1 - 3 Argentina Mar 25/04 22:00 1
Jamaica 2 - 1 India Mie 29/03 20:30 1
Somalía 0 - 2 Francia Mie 29/03 22:00 1
Croacia 1 - 1 Colombia Mar 28/03 20:30 1
Sierra Leona 0 - 1 Brasil Jue 30/03 22:00 1
Paraguay

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Brasil 2 - 1 Grecia Mar 04/04 20:30 1
Turquía 1 - 1 Paraguay Mie 05/04 20:30 1
Jamaica Argentina POSTERGADO
Somalía 3 - 3 India Mar 04/04 22:00 1
Croacia 1 - 3 Francia Mie 05/04 22:00 1
Sierra Leona 1 - 4 Colombia Mar 25/04 20:30 1
Malta

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Brasil 1 - 3 Malta Mie 26/04 22:00 1
Colombia 6 - 0 Grecia Mie 12/04 22:00 1
Jamaica 1 - 2 Paraguay Mar 11/04 22:00 1
Somalía 1 - 1 Argentina Mar 11/04 20:30 1
Croacia 1 - 1 India Mie 26/04 20:30 1
Sierra Leona 2 - 0 Francia Mie 12/04 20:30 1
Turquía

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Colombia Malta Mie 19/04 20:30 1
Francia 3 - 1 Grecia Mie 19/04 22:00 1
Jamaica 4 - 0 Turquía Jue 20/04 20:30 1
Somalía 1 - 1 Paraguay Jue 20/04 22:00 1
Croacia 2 - 4 Argentina Mar 18/04 20:30 1
Sierra Leona 0 - 2 India Mar 18/04 22:00 1
Brasil

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Colombia 2 - 1 Brasil Mar 02/05 22:00 1
Francia 1 - 1 Malta Mar 02/05 20:30 1
India 1 - 2 Grecia Mie 03/05 20:30 1
Somalía 5 - 1 Turquía Mie 03/05 22:00 1
Croacia 2 - 4 Paraguay Jue 04/05 22:00 1
Sierra Leona 2 - 1 Argentina Jue 04/05 20:30 1
Jamaica

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Francia 0 - 1 Brasil Mar 09/05 20:30 1
India 5 - 1 Malta Mar 09/05 22:00 1
Argentina 1 - 2 Grecia Mar 23/05 20:30 1
Somalía 0 - 6 Jamaica Mar 23/05 22:00 1
Croacia 2 - 2 Turquía Jue 11/05 20:30 1
Sierra Leona 3 - 1 Paraguay Jue 11/05 22:00 1
Colombia

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Francia 0 - 0 Colombia Mie 24/05 20:30 1
India 2 - 6 Brasil Mie 24/05 22:00 1
Argentina 0 - 2 Malta Mie 17/05 20:30 1
Paraguay 1 - 2 Grecia Mie 17/05 22:00 1
Croacia 1 - 4 Jamaica Mar 16/05 22:00 1
Sierra Leona 2 - 1 Turquía Mar 16/05 20:30 1
Somalía

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
India Colombia Mar 30/05 22:00 1
Argentina Brasil Jue 01/06 20:30 1
Paraguay Malta Mar 30/05 20:30 1
Turquía Grecia POSTERGADO
Croacia Somalía POSTERGADO
Sierra Leona Jamaica Jue 01/06 22:00 1
Francia

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
India Francia Mar 06/06 22:00 1
Argentina Colombia Mie 07/06 22:00 1
Paraguay Brasil Mie 07/06 20:30 1
Turquía Malta Jue 08/06 22:00 1
Jamaica Grecia Mar 06/06 20:30 1
Sierra Leona Somalía Jue 08/06 20:30 1
Croacia

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Argentina Francia
Paraguay Colombia
Turquía Brasil
Jamaica Malta
Somalía Grecia
Sierra Leona Croacia
India

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Argentina India
Paraguay Francia
Turquía Colombia
Jamaica Brasil
Somalía Malta
Croacia Grecia
Sierra Leona

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Paraguay India
Turquía Francia
Jamaica Colombia
Somalía Brasil
Croacia Malta
Sierra Leona Grecia
Argentina

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Paraguay Argentina
Turquía India
Jamaica Francia
Somalía Colombia
Croacia Brasil
Sierra Leona Malta
Grecia

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL