FIXTURE TORNEO 2018
SENIOR A   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
India 1 - 3 Colombia Mie 11/04 20:15 1
Sierra Leona 0 - 2 Babilonia Mie 11/04 21:45 1
Jamaica 2 - 0 Liberia Mar 10/04 20:15 1
Francia 2 - 0 Grecia Mar 10/04 21:45 1
Croacia 2 - 3 Somalía Jue 12/04 20:15 1
Argentina 1 - 1 Malta Jue 12/04 21:45 1
Brasil

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Malta 0 - 5 Colombia Mar 17/04 20:15 1
Sierra Leona 1 - 0 Brasil Mar 17/04 21:45 1
Jamaica 4 - 1 Babilonia Mie 18/04 20:15 1
Francia 1 - 1 Liberia Mie 18/04 21:45 1
Croacia 4 - 1 Grecia Mar 08/05 20:15 1
Argentina 1 - 4 Somalía Mar 08/05 21:45 1
India

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Malta 0 - 10 India Mar 24/04 20:15 1
Somalía 0 - 1 Colombia Mie 25/04 21:45 1
Jamaica 3 - 0 Brasil Mie 09/05 21:45 1
Francia 4 - 0 Babilonia Mie 09/05 20:15 1
Croacia 0 - 1 Liberia Mar 24/04 21:45 1
Argentina 1 - 0 Grecia Mie 25/04 20:15 1
Sierra Leona

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Somalía 3 - 4 India Jue 17/05 21:45 1
Grecia 0 - 0 Colombia Mie 16/05 21:45 1
Jamaica 1 - 0 Sierra Leona Mar 15/05 20:15 1
Francia 0 - 0 Brasil Jue 17/05 20:15 1
Croacia 4 - 1 Babilonia Mar 15/05 21:45 1
Argentina 0 - 3 Liberia Mie 16/05 20:15 1
Malta

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Somalía 5 - 2 Malta Jue 24/05 20:15 1
Grecia India Mar 19/06 20:15 1
Liberia Colombia Mar 19/06 21:45 1
Francia 0 - 0 Sierra Leona Jue 24/05 21:45 1
Croacia 3 - 0 Brasil Mar 22/05 21:45 1
Argentina 1 - 3 Babilonia Mar 22/05 20:15 1
Jamaica

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Grecia 4 - 0 Malta Mar 29/05 21:45 1
Liberia 1 - 2 India Jue 31/05 20:15 1
Babilonia 1 - 2 Colombia Jue 31/05 21:45 1
Francia 1 - 3 Jamaica Mie 30/05 21:45 1
Croacia 3 - 0 Sierra Leona Mie 30/05 20:15 1
Argentina 3 - 0 Brasil Mar 29/05 20:15 1
Somalía

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Grecia 1 - 2 Somalía Jue 07/06 20:15 1
Liberia 0 - 6 Malta Mie 06/06 20:15 1
Babilonia 1 - 5 India Mar 05/06 21:45 1
Brasil 0 - 2 Colombia Jue 07/06 21:45 1
Croacia 1 - 1 Jamaica Mar 05/06 20:15 1
Argentina 3 - 1 Sierra Leona Mie 06/06 21:45 1
Francia

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Liberia 1 - 4 Somalía Jue 14/06 21:45 1
Babilonia 2 - 2 Malta Mie 13/06 21:45 1
Brasil 3 - 1 India Mie 13/06 20:15 1
Sierra Leona 0 - 1 Colombia Mar 12/06 21:45 1
Croacia 3 - 1 Francia Mar 12/06 20:15 1
Argentina 0 - 2 Jamaica Jue 14/06 20:15 1
Grecia

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Liberia Grecia Jue 28/06 21:45 1
Babilonia Somalía Mar 26/06 20:15 1
Brasil Malta Jue 28/06 20:15 1
Sierra Leona India Mie 27/06 21:45 1
Jamaica Colombia Mar 26/06 21:45 1
Argentina Francia Mie 27/06 20:15 1
Croacia

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Babilonia Grecia Mar 03/07 20;15 1
Brasil Somalía Mie 04/07 20;15 1
Sierra Leona Malta Jue 05/07 20;15 1
Jamaica India Jue 05/07 21:45 1
Francia Colombia Mar 03/07 21:45 1
Argentina Croacia Mie 04/07 21:45 1
Liberia

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Babilonia Liberia
Brasil Grecia
Sierra Leona Somalía
Jamaica Malta
Francia India
Croacia Colombia
Argentina

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Brasil Liberia
Sierra Leona Grecia
Jamaica Somalía
Francia Malta
Croacia India
Argentina Colombia
Babilonia

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Brasil Babilonia
Sierra Leona Liberia
Jamaica Grecia
Francia Somalía
Croacia Malta
Argentina India
Colombia

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL