TORNEO 2018
LIBRES C  
 
 
  TARJETAS AMARILLAS.

 *  Estos jugadores deben cumplir fecha en el próximo encuentro.
 
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Damario Nicolas Almafuerte 12
Gonzalez Cean Nicolas Chivilcoy 9
Loizeau Norberto Carilo 9
Cisneros Emiliano Palomar 8
Iwao Marcelo Capital 8
Barrios Alejandro Lobos 7
Berri Patricio Gaston Pte. Peron 7
Blanco Rafael Carilo 7
Calvi Luciano Javier Cordoba 7
Gimenez Jose Daniel Palomar 7
Lacal Pedro Ignacio 25 de Mayo 7
Schmulowicz Marcelo Lobos 7
Solotar Gaston Chivilcoy 7
Biglieri Matias Necochea 6
Diaz Nicolas Cordoba 6
D`amore Bruno Almafuerte 6
Ferrari Del Valle Facundo Palomar 6
Godoy Emanuel Lobos 6
Juncos Victor Osvaldo Caseros 6
Mascaro Nicolas Palomar 6
Rothar Braian Almafuerte 6
Serrano Jeronimo Almafuerte 6
Bonomi Maximiliano Pte. Peron 5
Carbon Dario Siberia 5
Casabe Brian Felix Ledesma 5
Flores Ariel Almafuerte 5 *
Garcia Afonso Casale Marcos Palomar 5
Giordano Patricio Chivilcoy 5
Gomez Mariano Daniel Chivilcoy 5
Gonzalez Trillo Fernando Carlos Necochea 5
Groppa Federico Palomar 5 *
Isaac Redondo Luciano Palomar 5
Maidana Leonel Necochea 5
Molina Mario Faundo Siberia 5
Moresco Jose Salvador Siberia 5
Piedras Andres Pablo Carilo 5
Pota Agustin Federico Capital 5
Ruani Martin Capital 5
Saravia Braian Pte. Peron 5
Veiguela Nicolas 25 de Mayo 5
Ventrice Ezequiel Matias Ledesma 5
Wessels German Chivilcoy 5
Bayer Alejandro Ezequiel 25 de Mayo 4
Cabrera Emiliano Lobos 4
Camean Alberto Miguel Siberia 4
Candia Meza Angel Lobos 4
Casuso Lucas Martin Capital 4
Cordoba Ariel Alejandro Pte. Peron 4
Delmas Carlos Matias Siberia 4
Escriva Leandro Carilo 4
Farias Kevin 25 de Mayo 4
Ghisalberti Nicolas 25 de Mayo 4
Gonzalez Emmanuel Adrian Chivilcoy 4
Gonzalez Vota Patricio Santiago Almafuerte 4
Haber Novosel Lucas Alejo Carilo 4
Huljich Lautaro Yair Siberia 4
Iervasi Diego Siberia 4
Luque Leandro Siberia 4
Mendez Luciano Lobos 4
Mincone Lucas Matias Pte. Peron 4
Munilla Terz Gervasio Ledesma 4
Muñoz Federico 25 de Mayo 4
Navarro Mateo Lobos 4
Pesaresi Albano Almafuerte 4
Pizarro Juan Pablo Carilo 4
Ponce Nestor Gabriel 25 de Mayo 4
Rejo Juan Manuel Ledesma 4
Rodriguez Carlos Alberto Necochea 4
Rodriguez Raul Jorge Necochea 4
Salgado Pablo Sebastian Necochea 4
Sanchez Emanuel Mateo Pte. Peron 4
Sergi Nicolas Cordoba 4
Veisaga Sergio Necochea 4
Acosta Juan 25 de Mayo 3
Aquino Facundo Necochea 3
Basualdo Juan Ignacio Chivilcoy 3
Boiano Matias Almafuerte 3
Bolada Jonatan Lobos 3
Cariega Pablo Nestor Caseros 3
Carrera Fernando Daniel Siberia 3
De Leon Hector Siberia 3
Diaz Joaquin Necochea 3
Fabiani Pablo Cordoba 3
Fornari Ignacio Carilo 3
Gonzalez Ugarte Manuel Ledesma 3
Guzman Santiago Martin Chivilcoy 3
Hurtado Matias 25 de Mayo 3
Leaniz Matias Carilo 3
Loizeau Ignacio Carilo 3
Manevy Javier Enrique Almafuerte 3
Mariani Matias Caseros 3
Mastromonaco Felipe Pte. Peron 3
Mazzeo Leandro Siberia 3
Moyano Maximiliano Gabriel Caseros 3
Narvaez Emmanuel Palomar 3
Navarro Alejo Lobos 3
Nowak Zachozy Alexis Palomar 3
Pastor Facundo Ledesma 3
Peluso Lucas Capital 3
Peluso Mariano Capital 3
Piazza Francisco Ledesma 3
Redondo Jose Luis Cordoba 3
Romano Carlos Alberto Pte. Peron 3
Rosas Gustavo Ybrahin Pte. Peron 3
Ruani Maximiliano Capital 3
Saban Brian Almafuerte 3
Saez Guido Capital 3
Sande Tomas Ledesma 3
Serpero Nicolas 25 de Mayo 3
Sordini Leonardo Pte. Peron 3
Vega Norberto Eduardo Pte. Peron 3
Veron Alex Daniel Caseros 3
Agüero Adolfo Caseros 2
Aimino Lucas Lobos 2
Alonso Buetto Gerson Capital 2
Armagno Martin Pte. Perón 2
Bandera Pablo Ignacio Almafuerte 2
Castro Emiliano Palomar 2
Casuso Cristian Javier Capital 2
Debarbieri Lucas Siberia 2
Di Rienzo Matias Almafuerte 2
Erra Francisco Jorge Almafuerte 2
Escotorin Juan Pablo Almafuerte 2
Fernandez Lautaro Joel Caseros 2
Ferreyra Federico Gonzalo Ledesma 2
Gabaldon Maximiliano 25 de Mayo 2
Galarza Gonzalo 25 de Mayo 2
Giraldez Agustin 25 de Mayo 2
Gomez Daniel Cordoba 2
Gonzalez Gustavo Martin Necochea 2
Gonzalez Trillo Gustavo Necochea 2
Guerra Cristian Pte. Peron 2
Jaroslavsky Nicolás Ledesma 2
Kovacic Cristian Chivilcoy 2
Lamas Gonzalo Rogelio Almafuerte 2
Lastra Franco Lobos 2
Lazcano Javier Hernan Siberia 2
Llaneza Pablo Carilo 2
Loizeau Gaston Carilo 2
Longo Ariel Siberia 2
Lorenzo Santiago Nahuel Chivilcoy 2
Marcati Alan Nahuel Ledesma 2
Marques Sebastian Esteban Carilo 2
Marquez Matias Luis Almafuerte 2
Martinez Godoy Juan Manuel Almafuerte 2
Martinez Matias Capital 2
Mera Lanus Matias Chivilcoy 2
Montenegro Maximiliano Nicolas Necochea 2
Montenegro Pablo Adrian Necochea 2
Montero Eduardo Caseros 2
Orlandi Leandro Javier Chivilcoy 2
Pacheco Nicolas Adrian Almafuerte 2
Papeschi Pablo Necochea 2
Pedace Agustin Necochea 2
Pereyra Matias Nicolas Caseros 2
Pittaluga Pablo Miguel Necochea 2
Porcile Stefano Palomar 2
Rey Estrada Franco Chivilcoy 2
Ripa Fabricio Chivilcoy 2
Rossi Antonio Capital 2
Saez Facundo Capital 2
Salimeno Francisco Capital 2
Sbiroli Martin Necochea 2
Seminara Maximiliano Cordoba 2
Sergi Guido Cordoba 2
Servian Christian David Lobos 2
Sole Sebastian Andres Ledesma 2
Stubrin Norberto Almafuerte 2
Truffa Fernando Ledesma 2
Vera Ivan Lobos 2
Vive Cristian Omar Caseros 2
Zarza Villaverde Alejandro Carilo 2
Zurita Lucas Carilo 2
Aceto Cinto Jose Alfredo Ledesma 1
Acosta Claudio Rodolfo Cordoba 1
Altwergier Ezequiel Pte. Peron 1
Alves Daniel Fernando Siberia 1
Andrades Cristian Andrades Chivilcoy 1
Andrades Ezequiel Marcos Chivilcoy 1
Anzovino Lucas Gabriel Caseros 1
Araujo Matias Sebastian Pte. Peron 1
Arias Manuel Lobos 1
Arrieta Daniel Palomar 1
Balma Juan Jose Palomar 1
Barlocco Agustin Ricardo Caseros 1
Bazan Oscar Siberia 1
Bordoy Santiago Ignacio Lobos 1
Bulfone Diego Sebastian Siberia 1
Casuso Gonzalo Agustin Capital 1
Charritton Luis 25 de Mayo 1
Cibeyra Gerardo Oscar Cordoba 1
Claps Jonathan Ezequiel Necochea 1
Cortes Guerrieri Francisco Almafuerte 1
Dartayete Nicolas Carilo 1
De Falco Zacarias Cordoba 1
De La Fuente Antonio Ledesma 1
Del Rey Ignacio Palomar 1
Di Martino Marcos Pte. Peron 1
Dominguez Juan Pablo Almafuerte 1
Espindola Alejandro Necochea 1
Esteve Nahuel Ezequiel Chivilcoy 1
Figini Ignacio Carilo 1
Flores Alejandro David Caseros 1
Flores Lucas Matias Caseros 1
Gamaldi Ortiz Leandro Nicolas Palomar 1
Gauna Gaston 25 De Mayo 1
Golaz Pablo Palomar 1
Guerra Brian Pte. Peron 1
Hernandez Facundo Cordoba 1
Iacino Roberto Siberia 1
Ithurburu Julian Ledesma 1
Jacobi Tomas Carilo 1
Jakobi Matias Roberto Palomar 1
Kovinchich Alvaro Luciano Caseros 1
Lastra Agustin Lobos 1
Lima Maldonado Hugo Siberia 1
Magro Alejandro Cordoba 1
Mantelman Ariel Almafuerte 1
Martinez Norberto Jose Cordoba 1
Matiz David Carilo 1
Meneses Cristopher Capital 1
Miedvietzky Matias Ledesma 1
Mina Federico Pte. Peron 1
Montes Mariano Ledesma 1
Napolitano Rivadenei Marcelo Caseros 1
Nizzero Ezequiel Palomar 1
Olguin Leonardo Andres Carilo 1
Olguin Tomas Carilo 1
Padin Agustin Lobos 1
Palmas Jairo Nicolas Necochea 1
Paredes Santiago Pte. Peron 1
Perez Fabian Marcelo Pte. Peron 1
Pinto Stefano Carilo 1
Ramirez Walter Mariano 25 de Mayo 1
Riambau Alejandro Capital 1
Rodriguez Alejandro Pte. Peron 1
Rodriguez Castillo Juan Manuel Carilo 1
Rodriguez Santiago Siberia 1
Salas Maximiliano Caseros 1
Salimeno Ignacio Capital 1
San Miguel Andres Ledesma 1
Santoro Nicolas Capital 1
Sequeiro Maximiliano Javier 25 de Mayo 1
Serfilippo Leandro Rafael 25 de Mayo 1
Suarez Felipe 25 de Mayo 1
Taboada Juan Francisco Ledesma 1
Toledo Matías Pte. Peron 1
Videla Ricardo Lobos 1
Villafañe Facundo 25 de Mayo 1
Zapiola Santiago Ledesma 1
Zungri Armando Ledesma 1

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL