FIXTURE TORNEO 2017
LIBRES C   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
25 de Mayo 0 - 3 Lobos Sab 18/03 16:15 2
Pte. Perón 1 - 3 Chivilcoy Sab 18/03 18:00 2
Almafuerte 2 - 4 Córdoba Sab 18/03 19:30 2
Jujuy 4 - 0 Pinamar Dom 19/03 09:00 2
Capital 2 - 1 Necochea Dom 19/03 10:30 1
Palomar 1 - 2 Ledesma Dom 19/03 12:30 2
Laferrere

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Ledesma 1 - 2 Lobos Dom 02/04 09:00 2
Chivilcoy 2 - 3 Laferrere Dom 02/04 10:30 1
Pte. Perón 0 - 2 Almafuerte Dom 02/04 12:30 2
Jujuy 1 - 0 Córdoba Sab 01/04 16:15 2
Capital 2 - 1 Pinamar Sab 01/04 18:00 2
Palomar 3 - 0 Necochea Sab 01/04 19:30 2
25 de Mayo

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Ledesma 0 - 2 25 de Mayo Sab 22/04 18:00 2
Necochea 1 - 4 Lobos Dom 23/04 09:00 2
Almafuerte 1 - 0 Laferrere Sab 22/04 16:15 2
Pte. Perón 1 - 3 Jujuy Sab 22/04 19:30 2
Capital 4 - 5 Córdoba Dom 23/04 12:30 2
Palomar 4 - 4 Pinamar Dom 23/04 10:30 1
Chivilcoy

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Necochea 1 - 1 25 de Mayo Sab 29/04 16:15 2
Pinamar 2 - 2 Lobos Sab 29/04 14:30 1
Almafuerte 3 - 2 Chivilcoy Sab 29/04 14:30 2
Jujuy 2 - 2 Laferrere Sab 29/04 18:00 2
Pte. Perón 1 - 6 Capital Sab 17/06 16:15 2
Palomar 4 - 5 Córdoba Sab 17/06 19:30 2
Ledesma

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Necochea 3 - 3 Ledesma Sab 17/06 18:00 2
Pinamar 1 - 3 25 de Mayo Dom 07/05 09:00 2
Córdoba 0 - 4 Lobos Dom 02/07 09:00 1
Jujuy 3 - 1 Chivilcoy Dom 07/05 10:30 1
Capital 2 - 1 Laferrere Dom 07/05 12:30 2
Pte. Perón 1 - 5 Palomar Dom 02/07 10:45 1
Almafuerte

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Pinamar 3 - 1 Ledesma Dom 14/05 12:30 2
Córdoba 1 - 3 25 de Mayo Sab 13/05 18:00 2
Pte. Perón 0 - 2 Lobos Sab 13/05 19:30 2
Jujuy 3 - 0 Almafuerte Dom 14/05 09:00 2
Capital 2 - 2 Chivilcoy Dom 14/05 10:30 1
Palomar 1 - 1 Laferrere Sab 13/05 16:15 2
Necochea

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Pinamar 3 - 0 Necochea Sab 20/05 16:15 2
Córdoba 0 - 0 Ledesma Dom 21/05 10:30 1
Pte. Perón 0 - 1 25 de Mayo Sab 20/05 19:30 2
Laferrere 1 - 1 Lobos Dom 21/05 09:00 2
Capital 1 - 1 Almafuerte Dom 21/05 12:30 2
Palomar 1 - 2 Chivilcoy Sab 20/05 18:00 2
Jujuy

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Córdoba 2 - 4 Necochea Sab 27/05 16:15 2
Pte. Perón 1 - 2 Ledesma Sab 27/05 18:00 2
Laferrere 4 - 1 25 de Mayo Sab 27/05 19:30 2
Chivilcoy 1 - 2 Lobos Dom 28/05 09:00 2
Capital 0 - 0 Jujuy Dom 28/05 12:30 2
Palomar 2 - 1 Almafuerte Dom 28/05 10:30 1
Pinamar

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Córdoba 1 - 2 Pinamar Sab 03/06 16:15 2
Pte. Perón 2 - 3 Necochea Dom 04/06 10:30 1
Laferrere 3 - 0 Ledesma Dom 04/06 12:30 2
Chivilcoy 4 - 0 25 de Mayo Sab 03/06 18:00 2
Almafuerte 0 - 0 Lobos Dom 04/06 09:00 2
Palomar 3 - 4 Jujuy Sab 03/06 19:30 2
Capital

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Pte. Perón 1 - 4 Pinamar Dom 11/06 12:30 2
Laferrere 6 - 0 Necochea Sab 10/06 16:15 2
Chivilcoy 1 - 1 Ledesma Sab 10/06 18:00 2
Almafuerte 0 - 4 25 de Mayo Sab 10/06 19:30 2
Jujuy 1 - 1 Lobos Dom 11/06 10:30 1
Palomar 0 - 2 Capital Dom 11/06 09:00 2
Córdoba

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Pte. Perón 2 - 7 Córdoba Sab 24/06 18:00 2
Laferrere 0 - 3 Pinamar Sab 24/06 19:30 2
Chivilcoy 1 - 2 Necochea Dom 25/06 12:30 2
Almafuerte 1 - 2 Ledesma Dom 25/06 10:30 1
Jujuy 4 - 1 25 de Mayo Sab 24/06 16:15 2
Capital 2 - 0 Lobos Dom 25/06 09:00 2
Palomar

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Laferrere 0 - 5 Córdoba Dom 09/07 09:00 2
Chivilcoy 1 - 2 Pinamar Dom 09/07 12:30 2
Almafuerte 2 - 3 Necochea Sab 08/07 17:15 2
Jujuy 1 - 1 Ledesma Sab 08/07 20:30 2
Capital 2 - 0 25 de Mayo Sab 08/07 18:45 2
Palomar 2 - 1 Lobos Dom 09/07 10:30 1
Pte. Perón

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Pte. Perón 0 - 3 Laferrere Sab 15/07 16:15 2
Chivilcoy 2 - 4 Córdoba Sab 15/07 18:00 2
Almafuerte 1 - 3 Pinamar Dom 16/07 12:30 2
Jujuy 2 - 1 Necochea Sab 15/07 19:30 2
Capital 3 - 0 Ledesma Dom 16/07 09:00 2
Palomar 0 - 4 25 de Mayo Dom 16/07 10:30 1
Lobos

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL