TORNEO 2019
LIBRES B  
 
 
  TARJETAS AMARILLAS.

 *  Estos jugadores deben cumplir fecha en el próximo encuentro.
 
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Schmulowics Marcelo Lobos 10 *
Rodas Sebastian Buenos Aires 8
Cabrera Emiliano Lobos 6
Moresco Jose Salvador Siberia 6
Schiavi Nicolás Bruno La Banda 6
Catracchia Adrian San Rafael 5 *
Czarny Ricardo Punta Indio 5
Figueira Leandro El Bolsón 5
Gonzalez Fernando Atilio Misiones 5 *
Gonzalez Prado Lucas Martin La Banda 5
Grella Emiliano La Banda 5
Martinz Facundo El Bolsón 5
Melian Julian Pinamar 5
Molina Gabriel San Rafael 5
Montero Leonardo San Martín 5
Ondarts Mariano El Bolsón 5
Padin Agustin Lobos 5 *
Sanchez Nicolas Formosa 5
Arrua Nicolas Punta Indio 4
Camean Alberto Siberia 4
Deagusto Maximiliano Punta Indio 4
Duek Federico La Banda 4
Elizondo Maximiliano Buenos Aires 4
Fernandez Jonathan Buenos Aires 4
Galli Bautista San Rafael 4
Geya Andres Ezequiel Reconquista 4
Lopez Guillermo Misiones 4
Mamani Hernan Eduardo Buenos Aires 4
Mangieri Sebastián San Martín 4
Martinz Santiago Rafael El Bolsón 4
Parodi Esteban El Bolsón 4
Pereyra Maximiliano Na Buenos Aires 4
Rodriguez Sebastian Buenos Aires 4
Romero Javier Misiones 4
San Roque Hector Ezequiel Pinamar 4
Sueiro German Pablo San Martín 4
Sung Sung Mo San Martín 4
Testai Martin Rayen Formosa 4
Torres Gonzalo Pinamar 4
Zalazar Marcos San Rafael 4
Allegroni Federico Formosa 3
Alonso Alan Formosa 3
Altavilla Federico Formosa 3
Alvarez Alejandro Punta Indio 3
Arce Diego Formosa 3
Arellano Ignacio Pinamar 3
Balma Juan Jose Palomar 3
Bocca Dibb Nicolas Matias La Banda 3
Brian Santiago Lobos 3
Campora Daniel San Martín 3
Carrera Fernando Daniel Siberia 3
Catalano Santiago Punta Indio 3
Catalano Tomas Punta Indio 3
Charella Juan Manuel Reconquista 3
Cooke Ivan San Martín 3
De Francesco Patricio Formosa 3
Diaz Ramon Angel El Bolsón 3
Farah Eduardo Joaquin San Rafael 3
Ferrari Federico Calafate 3
Ferrari Guido Calafate 3
Franco Alvarez Leonardo Buenos Aires 3
Gimenez Jose Daniel Palomar 3
Imbrogno Nicolas Misiones 3
Ledezma Facundo Pinamar 3
Longo Ariel Siberia 3
Lugo David Buenos Aires 3
Luque Leandro Siberia 3
Mancinelli Joel Ivan Misiones 3
Martinz Antonio Daniel El Bolsón 3
Mastronicola Pablo Alejandr Buenos Aires 3
Mazzeo Leandro Roque Siberia 3
Melian Milton Danilo Pinamar 3
Mendez Luciano Lobos 3
Mestre Javier Punta Indio 3
Mule Nicolas Punta Indio 3
Navarro Alejo Lobos 3
Palavecino Denis Maxi San Rafael 3
Palenzuela Astor Buenos Aires 3
Passamano Javier San Martín 3
Passamano Marcelo San Martín 3
Patiño Javier Ignacio Siberia 3
Pereyra Maximiliano Punta Indio 3
Pizarro Juan Pablo San Martín 3
Stubrin Norberto La Banda 3
Toffoletti Gonzalo Ivan San Rafael 3
Vazquez Ezequiel Pinamar 3
Zabala Victor Calafate 3
Altieri Damian Ezequiel El Bolsón 2
Arias Manuel Lobos 2
Bada Gonzalo Pinamar 2
Barboza Carlos Punta Indio 2
Barreto Gonzalo El Bolsón 2
Bazzano Nicolas San Rafael 2
Beretta Bautista Formosa 2
Bolada Jonatan Lobos 2
Brusco Agustin La Banda 2
Bulacio Paredes Erich Alexis San Rafael 2
Cabral Maximiliano Misiones 2
Caceres Manuel Calafate 2
Campos Mariano San Rafael 2
Cerdeiras Martin Formosa 2
Cervetto Luciano Calafate 2
Cisneros Emiliano Palomar 2
Cocordano Pablo San Martín 2
Crosetto Ignacio Calafate 2
Cruz Cardoso Gabriel San Rafael 2
De Leon Estanislao Pab Siberia 2
Dentone Facundo Formosa 2
Diaz Gustavo San Rafael 2
Escotorin Juan Pablo La Banda 2
Esquivel Augusto San Martín 2
Franco Mauricio Buenos Aires 2
Garcia Allende Mariano Javier Punta Indio 2
Giacobino Marcelo Calafate 2
Graiño Gonzalo Daniel Formosa 2
Grana Diego Palomar 2
Groppa Federico Palomar 2
Lastra Franco Agustin Lobos 2
Lelio Juan Jose Misiones 2
Lemos Cristian Misiones 2
Lipicer Alejo Calafate 2
Lobos Julian San Rafael 2
Maceratesi Leandro Formosa 2
Meijome Thomas Buenos Aires 2
Nadales Pablo San Martín 2
Niz Javier Eduardo Reconquista 2
Nizzero Cortese Ezequiel Pablo Palomar 2
Piccini Ibarra Raul Palomar 2
Pugente Mauro Nicolas Misiones 2
Sanabria Maximiliano El Bolsón 2
Scanavino Francisco Formosa 2
Schegel Gonzalo Buenos Aires 2
Sosa Sebastian Patr Misiones 2
Sotelo Martinez Lucas San Martín 2
Stolfi Matias Punta Indio 2
Torres Alejandro Seba Calafate 2
Toto Ariel Siberia 2
Vargas Lucas El Bolsón 2
Zacarias Agustin Pinamar 2
Zarco Joaquin Ignacio Punta Indio 2
Adaro Tomas Formosa 1
Aguirre Antonio Maria Reconquista 1
Alaniz Carlos Calafate 1
Amadei Mariano Misiones 1
Andiarena Diego Misiones 1
Argumedo Gonzalo La Banda 1
Avagnina Juan Pablo Calafate 1
Bazan Oscar Alfredo Siberia 1
Berardi Tomas San Martín 1
Bordon David Punta Indio 1
Bordoy Santiago Lobos 1
Bulfone Diego Siberia 1
Burgos Matias Pinamar 1
Caceres Fernando El Bolsón 1
Caffaro Christian El Bolsón 1
Carbon Dario Siberia 1
Castaño Rodrigo Buenos Aires 1
Catracchia Carlos San Rafael 1
Centeno Matias Leonel Palomar 1
Centeno Nahuel Palomar 1
Cervellin Facundo El Bolsón 1
Chab Ignacio Federi Calafate 1
Conti Uribe Mariano Palomar 1
De Leon Hector Marcelo Siberia 1
Delmas Carlos Siberia 1
Di Maio Sebastian Punta Indio 1
Diaz Fabian San Rafael 1
Diaz Ignacio Reconquista 1
Diaz Marcos Palomar 1
Ekizian Cristian Martín Misiones 1
Eletto Lucas La Banda 1
Elizondo Brian Buenos Aires 1
Fazio Juan Carlos Buenos Aires 1
Fernandez Mariano Punta Indio 1
Fernandez Sarraf Ignacio Palomar 1
Ferrari Del Valle Facundo Palomar 1
Franchinetti Amadeo Julian Punta Indio 1
Garcia Fermin Formosa 1
Garcia Luis Alberto San Martín 1
Ghisalberti Nicolas Formosa 1
Gianatasio Ricardo Siberia 1
Godoy Emanuel Lobos 1
Gualco Matias Calafate 1
Guglielmi Matias La Banda 1
Gutierrez Sergio El Bolsón 1
Hernandez Sebastian San Martín 1
Isaac Redondo Luciano Palomar 1
Juarez Daniel San Rafael 1
Lastra Franco Lobos 1
Lazcano Javier Hernan Siberia 1
Ledesma Manuel San Rafael 1
Lopez Eduardo El Bolsón 1
Lucas Merino Misiones 1
Makar Ignacio La Banda 1
Mendoza Ezequiel San Rafael 1
Navarro Mateo Lobos 1
Pave Ezequiel Misiones 1
Pedroso Morel Juan Cruz Formosa 1
Peralta Gaston Buenos Aires 1
Piñero Pedro La Banda 1
Poledo Romero Alan Carlos La Banda 1
Porcile Stefano Palomar 1
Raffaelli Adrian Misiones 1
Raffin Marcos Lobos 1
Ragni Matias Pinamar 1
Ramirez Roberto Sebastian El Bolsón 1
Ramirez Thiago San Rafael 1
Ricco Matias Palomar 1
Rodriguez Ezequiel Calafate 1
Romero Fabian Misiones 1
Rossin Fabian Alberto Reconquista 1
Rymikis Diego Nicolás Misiones 1
Saijo Alan Andres Palomar 1
Salgado Tomas Calafate 1
Timpano Mariano Lobos 1
Torres Robert Formosa 1
Tremelite Martin Calafate 1
Vera Ivan Lobos 1
Villegas Galizzi Matias Ezequiel La Banda 1
Yebra Matias El Bolsón 1

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL