FIXTURE TORNEO 2018
LIBRES B   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
El Bolsón 1 - 1 Calafate Sab 07/04 18:00 2
Formosa 2 - 4 Buenos Aires Sab 07/04 19:30 2
Refugio Lopez 4 - 1 Misiones Vie 06/04 22:00 2
Azul 4 - 2 Jesús María Vie 06/04 20:30 2
La Banda 0 - 1 Pinamar Dom 08/04 12:30 1
Reconquista 1 - 1 Punta Indio Dom 08/04 10:45 2
La Manuela 0 - 2 Jujuy Dom 08/04 09:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Punta Indio 0 - 4 Calafate Vie 13/04 20:30 2
Formosa 0 - 1 Jujuy Vie 13/04 22:00 2
Refugio Lopez 2 - 2 Buenos Aires Dom 15/04 09:00 1
Azul 2 - 0 Misiones Dom 15/04 10:45 2
La Banda 1 - 2 Jesús María Sab 14/04 18:00 2
Reconquista 2 - 0 Pinamar Sab 14/04 19:30 2
La Manuela 2 - 2 El Bolsón Dom 15/04 12:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Punta Indio 3 - 3 El Bolsón Vie 20/04 20:30 2
Pinamar 2 - 1 Calafate Dom 22/04 09:00 1
Refugio Lopez 1 - 0 Jujuy Sab 21/04 18:00 2
Azul 0 - 3 Buenos Aires Dom 22/04 12:30 1
La Banda 4 - 2 Misiones Vie 20/04 22:00 2
Reconquista 2 - 3 Jesús María Dom 22/04 10:45 2
La Manuela 0 - 0 Formosa Sab 21/04 19:30 2

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Pinamar 2 - 2 El Bolsón Sab 28/04 19:45 2
Jesús María 4 - 1 Calafate Vie 27/04 20:30 2
Refugio Lopez 1 - 0 Formosa Sab 26/05 16:15 2
Azul 0 - 1 Jujuy Sab 28/04 18:00 2
La Banda 1 - 1 Buenos Aires Vie 27/04 22:00 2
Reconquista 2 - 0 Misiones Dom 29/04 12:30 1
La Manuela 5 - 1 Punta Indio Dom 29/04 09:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Pinamar 3 - 1 Punta Indio Sab 05/05 18:00 2
Jesús María 1 - 1 El Bolsón Dom 06/05 09:00 1
Misiones 1 - 3 Calafate Dom 06/05 10:30 2
Azul 0 - 2 Formosa Vie 04/05 20:30 2
La Banda 2 - 3 Jujuy Vie 04/05 22:00 2
Reconquista 1 - 1 Buenos Aires Dom 06/05 12:30 1
La Manuela 0 - 1 Refugio Lopez Sab 05/05 19:45 2

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Jesús María 3 - 2 Punta Indio Sab 26/05 18:00 2
Misiones 1 - 0 El Bolsón Sab 12/05 18:00 2
Buenos Aires 3 - 0 Calafate Dom 13/05 12:30 1
Azul 1 - 2 Refugio Lopez Dom 13/05 10:45 2
La Banda 1 - 2 Formosa Dom 13/05 09:00 1
Reconquista 1 - 2 Jujuy Sab 26/05 20:45 1
La Manuela 1 - 0 Pinamar Sab 12/05 19:45 2

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Jesús María 3 - 0 Pinamar Vie 18/05 20:30 2
Misiones 0 - 4 Punta Indio Sab 19/05 19:30 2
Buenos Aires 5 - 2 El Bolsón Vie 18/05 22:00 2
Jujuy 2 - 1 Calafate Dom 20/05 10:45 2
La Banda 1 - 0 Refugio Lopez Dom 20/05 12.30 1
Reconquista 2 - 3 Formosa Sab 19/05 18.00 2
La Manuela 1 - 1 Azul Dom 20/05 09:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Misiones 3 - 1 Pinamar Dom 03/06 10:45 2
Buenos Aires 6 - 1 Punta Indio Vie 01/06 20:30 2
Jujuy 2 - 1 El Bolsón Dom 03/06 12:30 1
Formosa 0 - 2 Calafate Sab 02/06 19:30 2
La Banda 3 - 0 Azul Dom 03/06 09:00 1
Reconquista 2 - 2 Refugio Lopez Vie 01/06 22:00 2
La Manuela 0 - 1 Jesús María Sab 02/06 18:00 2

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Misiones 2 - 2 Jesús María Sab 16/06 18:00 1
Buenos Aires 0 - 1 Pinamar Vie 08/06 22:00 2
Jujuy 6 - 0 Punta Indio Sab 09/06 18:00 2
Formosa 3 - 0 El Bolsón Dom 10/06 10:45 2
Refugio Lopez 1 - 1 Calafate Sab 16/06 18:00 2
Reconquista 1 - 1 Azul Sab 09/06 19:30 2
La Manuela 0 - 0 La Banda Vie 08/06 20:30 2

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Buenos Aires 1 - 2 Jesús María Sab 23/06 19:30 2
Jujuy 2 - 0 Pinamar Vie 22/06 20:30 2
Formosa 1 - 1 Punta Indio Dom 24/06 12:30 1
Refugio Lopez 1 - 2 El Bolsón Sab 23/06 18:00 2
Azul 0 - 0 Calafate Vie 22/06 22:00 2
Reconquista 4 - 0 La Banda Dom 24/06 09:00 1
La Manuela 0 - 2 Misiones Dom 24/06 10:45 2

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Buenos Aires 3 - 2 Misiones Sab 30/06 18:00 2
Jujuy 2 - 1 Jesús María Dom 01/07 12:30 1
Formosa 0 - 1 Pinamar Dom 01/07 09:00 1
Refugio Lopez 0 - 1 Punta Indio Vie 29/06 20:30 2
Azul 0 - 4 El Bolsón Dom 01/07 10:45 2
La Banda 1 - 0 Calafate Sab 30/06 19:30 2
La Manuela 1 - 3 Reconquista Vie 29/06 22:00 2

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Jujuy 2 - 1 Misiones Dom 08/07 09:00 1
Formosa 1 - 2 Jesús María Vie 06/07 22:00 2
Refugio Lopez 0 - 0 Pinamar Dom 08/07 12:30 1
Azul 0 - 2 Punta Indio Sab 07/07 19:30 2
La Banda 1 - 2 El Bolsón Sab 07/07 18:00 2
Reconquista 5 - 3 Calafate Vie 06/07 20:30 2
La Manuela 1 - 3 Buenos Aires Dom 08/07 10:45 2

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Jujuy 3 - 0 Buenos Aires Vie 13/07 22:00 2
Formosa 0 - 2 Misiones Vie 13/07 20:30 2
Refugio Lopez 2 - 1 Jesús María Sab 14/07 19:45 2
Azul 0 - 5 Pinamar Sab 14/07 18:00 2
La Banda 1 - 2 Punta Indio Dom 15/07 10:45 2
Reconquista 0 - 3 El Bolsón Sab 21/07 18:00 2
La Manuela 0 - 3 Calafate Dom 15/07 09:00 1

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL