FIXTURE TORNEO 2017
LIBRES B   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Misiones 5 - 1 La Banda Sab 18/03 13:00 2
Jesús María 1 - 8 Santa Cruz Sab 18/03 14:30 2
Buenos Aires 1 - 1 Malvinas Vie 17/03 22:00 2
Calafate 3 - 2 Carilo Vie 17/03 20:30 2
Tucumán 1 - 0 Siberia Dom 19/03 12:30 1
Azul 3 - 2 El Bolsón Dom 19/03 10:30 2
La Manuela 1 - 0 Formosa Dom 19/03 09:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
El Bolsón 3 - 1 La Banda Vie 31/03 20:30 2
Jesús María 0 - 1 Formosa Vie 31/03 22:00 2
Buenos Aires 0 - 1 Santa Cruz Dom 02/04 09:00 1
Calafate 2 - 6 Malvinas Dom 02/04 10:30 2
Tucumán 2 - 0 Carilo Sab 01/04 13:00 2
Azul 1 - 2 Siberia Sab 01/04 14:30 2
La Manuela 2 - 1 Misiones Dom 02/04 12:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
El Bolsón 2 - 0 Misiones Vie 07/04 20:30 2
Siberia 2 - 1 La Banda Vie 28/04 22:00 2
Buenos Aires 0 - 1 Formosa Sab 08/04 13:00 2
Calafate 0 - 2 Santa Cruz Vie 16/06 20:30 2
Tucumán 1 - 1 Malvinas Vie 07/04 22:00 2
Azul 1 - 1 Carilo Vie 16/06 22:00 2
La Manuela 3 - 5 Jesús María Sab 08/04 14:30 2

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Siberia 1 - 2 Misiones Vie 21/04 22:00 2
Carilo 2 - 1 La Banda Sab 22/04 14:30 2
Buenos Aires 6 - 3 Jesús María Dom 23/04 10:30 2
Calafate 1 - 1 Formosa Sab 22/04 13:00 2
Tucumán 3 - 3 Santa Cruz Vie 21/04 20:30 2
Azul 1 - 5 Malvinas Dom 23/04 12:30 1
La Manuela 1 - 0 El Bolsón Dom 23/04 09:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Siberia 1 - 1 El Bolsón Sab 17/06 13:00 2
Carilo 0 - 1 Misiones Dom 07/05 09:00 1
Malvinas 3 - 3 La Banda Dom 07/05 10:30 2
Calafate 5 - 3 Jesús María Dom 07/05 12:30 1
Tucumán 2 - 1 Formosa Sab 17/06 14:30 2
Azul 2 - 4 Santa Cruz Vie 05/05 22:00 2
La Manuela 0 - 3 Buenos Aires Vie 05/05 20:30 2

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Carilo 1 - 8 El Bolsón Vie 12/05 22:00 2
Malvinas 2 - 0 Misiones Dom 14/05 09:00 1
Santa Cruz 1 - 0 La Banda Dom 14/05 12:30 1
Calafate 1 - 2 Buenos Aires Sab 13/05 14:30 2
Tucumán 3 - 3 Jesús María Sab 13/05 13:00 2
Azul 1 - 4 Formosa Vie 12/05 20:30 2
La Manuela 2 - 0 Siberia Dom 14/05 10:30 2

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Carilo 0 - 0 Siberia Dom 21/05 12:30 1
Malvinas 3 - 2 El Bolsón Sab 20/05 14:30 2
Santa Cruz 3 - 1 Misiones Sab 20/05 13:00 2
Formosa 1 - 1 La Banda Dom 21/05 10:45 2
Tucumán 0 - 1 Buenos Aires Dom 21/05 09:00 1
Azul 1 - 3 Jesús María Vie 19/05 20:30 2
La Manuela 2 - 0 Calafate Vie 19/05 22:00 2

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Malvinas 3 - 3 Siberia Vie 26/05 20:30 2
Santa Cruz 0 - 0 El Bolsón Sab 27/05 14:30 2
Formosa 2 - 1 Misiones Dom 28/05 12:30 1
Jesús María 1 - 3 La Banda Vie 26/05 22:00 2
Tucumán 1 - 0 Calafate Dom 28/05 10:45 2
Azul 1 - 0 Buenos Aires Dom 28/05 09:00 1
La Manuela 2 - 0 Carilo Sab 27/05 13:00 2

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Malvinas 3 - 0 Carilo Dom 04/06 09:00 1
Santa Cruz 0 - 3 Siberia Vie 02/06 22:00 2
Formosa 1 - 1 El Bolsón Dom 04/06 10:45 2
Jesús María 1 - 3 Misiones Sab 03/06 14:30 2
Buenos Aires 2 - 2 La Banda Vie 02/06 20:30 2
Azul 1 - 0 Calafate Sab 03/06 13:00 2
La Manuela 0 - 2 Tucumán Dom 04/06 12:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Cruz 1 - 3 Carilo Dom 11/06 10:45 2
Formosa 2 - 1 Siberia Sab 10/06 13:00 2
Jesús María 4 - 4 El Bolsón Vie 09/06 22:00 2
Buenos Aires 2 - 0 Misiones Dom 11/06 12:30 1
Calafate 3 - 0 La Banda Dom 11/06 09:00 1
Azul 1 - 0 Tucumán Sab 10/06 14:30 2
La Manuela 0 - 5 Malvinas Vie 09/06 20:30 2

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Cruz 0 - 0 Malvinas Dom 25/06 12:30 1
Formosa 1 - 1 Carilo Vie 23/06 20:30 2
Jesús María 2 - 0 Siberia Dom 25/06 09:00 1
Buenos Aires 1 - 5 El Bolsón Sab 24/06 13:00 2
Calafate 0 - 0 Misiones Sab 24/06 14:30 2
Tucumán 4 - 2 La Banda Dom 25/06 10:45 2
La Manuela 1 - 1 Azul Vie 23/06 22:00 2

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Formosa 0 - 0 Malvinas Sab 08/07 14:00 2
Jesús María 3 - 1 Carilo Dom 09/07 10:45 2
Buenos Aires 1 - 1 Siberia Vie 07/07 22:30 2
Calafate 1 - 0 El Bolsón Dom 09/07 12:30 1
Tucumán 1 - 1 Misiones Vie 07/07 21:00 2
Azul 1 - 2 La Banda Dom 09/07 09:00 1
La Manuela 1 - 4 Santa Cruz Sab 08/07 15:45 2

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Formosa 0 - 1 Santa Cruz Dom 16/07 12:30 1
Jesús María 0 - 2 Malvinas Vie 14/07 20:30 2
Buenos Aires 2 - 1 Carilo Dom 16/07 09:00 1
Calafate 2 - 2 Siberia Vie 14/07 22:00 2
Tucumán 1 - 1 El Bolsón Sab 15/07 13:00 2
Azul 1 - 1 Misiones Dom 16/07 10:45 2
La Manuela 0 - 1 La Banda Sab 15/07 14:30 2

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL