TORNEO 2017
LIBRES A  
 
 
  TARJETAS AMARILLAS.

 *  Estos jugadores deben cumplir fecha en el próximo encuentro.
 
Jugador Equipo Amarillas
Duek Alan Samuel San Martín 6
Rodriguez Roberto Refugio Lopez 6
Rossi Martin Bariloche 6
Ape Farid Refugio Lopez 5
Montero Leonardo San Martín 5
Paissan Juan La Rioja 5 *
Roman Jonathan Bariloche 5
Varela Gaston San Rafael 5
Adarves Diego Martin La Lucila 4
Asciutto Nicolas Bariloche 4
Ayala Pablo Adrian Santa Fe 4
Berardi Tomas Eduardo San Martín 4
Ferreyra Sebastian Alejandro San Rafael 4
Gutierrez Leandro Casanova 4
Lasuen Javier Urquiza 4
Martelli Leandro La Toma 4
Martinez Juan Cruz Casanova 4
Pazos Emiliano Punta Indio 4
Rinzelli Lucas Adrian El Soberbio 4
Romano Facundo Bariloche 4
Scanavino German El Soberbio 4
Abboud Rodrigo Bariloche 3
Berardi Nicolas Francisco San Martín 3
Biscaglini Sergio Bariloche 3
Blehm Pablo Santa Fe 3
Brundo Robertino La Toma 3
Calviño Edgardo Mar del Plata 3
Carballo Bruno El Soberbio 3
Carrion Alvaro Urquiza 3
Chedresse Tomas Reconquista 3
Cordoba Jonathan La Rioja 3
Cortes Manuel Refugio Lopez 3
D'alessandro Lucas Urquiza 3
Di Paolo Matias Refugio Lopez 3
Estrada Ismael San Rafael 3
Galliano Mauricio Bariloche 3
Gastaldi Gregorio El Soberbio 3
Lopez Pablo Casanova 3
Malagrino Alejandro Punta Indio 3
Maldonado Juan Cruz El Soberbio 3
Mansilla Franco Casanova 3
Nicoliche Mariano Refugio Lopez 3
Pascale Agustin Mar del Plata 3
Pavon Federico La Toma 3
Pavon Rodrigo Gerardo La Toma 3
Sierra Javier Bariloche 3
Sueiro German Pablo San Martín 3
Tumbesi German La Rioja 3
Ahumada Mauricio German Reconquista 2
Alonso Javier Urquiza 2
Alonso Martin La Toma 2
Amorin Hernan Matias Reconquista 2
Arrua Brian Ezequiel San Rafael 2
Arrua Nicolas Punta Indio 2
Barrionuevo Emmanuel Federico Santa Fe 2
Batista Guillermo La Rioja 2
Cabral Gonzalo Nicolas Punta Indio 2
Cereguetti David Punta Indio 2
Chazarreta Mario La Rioja 2
Colloca Ezequiel Casanova 2
Constanso Alejandro El Soberbio 2
Correa German Reconquista 2
Daix Gaston Federico La Toma 2
De Los Santos Maximiliano La Lucila 2
Di Blasi Gabriel Hernan Casanova 2
Di Marco Sebastian Nicolas Bariloche 2
Di Paolo Matias. La Toma 2
Diaz Joel Bariloche 2
Fort Brian La Rioja 2
Gonzalez Danilo Santa Fe 2
Gonzalez Facundo Casanova 2
Hurtado Enzo Adrian Refugio Lopez 2
Kranevitter Rodrigo Casanova 2
La Ruffa Mauro Reconquista 2
Ledesma Manuel San Rafael 2
Lobo Luis Miguel Urquiza 2
Lopez Francisco La Toma 2
Maccaroni Facundo Casanova 2
Maffia Diego La Rioja 2
Mangieri Sebastian San Martín 2
Martin Juan Casanova 2
Mule Gaston Punta Indio 2
Ojeda Ignacio Mar del Plata 2
Pantano Alexis Emmanuel La Rioja 2
Pantano Matias La Rioja 2
Pertica Matias Emanuel Santa Fe 2
Racauchi Nicolaz Enzo Reconquista 2
Rey Mariano Martin Casanova 2
Reyes Pablo Casanova 2
Rinzelli Tomas El Soberbio 2
Rodriguez Spirito Gonzalo Mar del Plata 2
Sawicki Matias Bariloche 2
Scanavino Marcelo Javier El Soberbio 2
Semelis Matias Urquiza 2
Tavolaro Lucas La Lucila 2
Unzurrunzaga Mario Fabian La Lucila 2
Vazquez Lucas Reconquista 2
Videla Martin Ezequiel Punta Indio 2
Villahoz Mariano La Rioja 2
Aguirre Fernando El Soberbio 1
Alegre Leandro San Martín 1
Alessandrello Milton Urquiza 1
Alifraco Martin Punta Indio 1
Alonso Riaño Juan Manuel La Toma 1
Andino Mauro Sebastian San Rafael 1
Araujo Eduardo San Rafael 1
Arrua Gabriel Casanova 1
Ayala Matias Gabriel Santa Fe 1
Balardini Ezequiel Mar del Plata 1
Balent Gaston Ezequiel Punta Indio 1
Barbieri Nicolas Urquiza 1
Barboza Carlos Punta Indio 1
Bellavitis Carlos Ricardo Santa Fe 1
Bianco Ezequiel Martin Santa Fe 1
Chiple Eugenio Reconquista 1
Cocordano Pablo San Martín 1
Colucci Sebastian San Rafael 1
Corti Thomas Punta Indio 1
D'agostino Gianfranco La Lucila 1
Dallasta Fernando Refugio Lopez 1
De Bartolo Nahuel Mar del Plata 1
Di Sciascio Carlos La Rioja 1
Distefano Nahuel San Martín 1
Donohoe Federico Reconquista 1
Esperon Juan Manuel La Lucila 1
Fasolo Pablo El Soberbio 1
Fassone Adrian Punta Indio 1
Fassone Brian Punta Indio 1
Felman Ariel El Soberbio 1
Fernandez Mariano Punta Indio 1
Flores Luis La Lucila 1
Garcia Ayerdi Bruno La Toma 1
Garcia Godoy Federico Reconquista 1
Garcia Pagliaro Javier Ignacio La Lucila 1
Gauna Juan Manuel San Martín 1
Gentile Thomas La Rioja 1
Giacobino Leandro Mar del Plata 1
Gimenez Sebastian San Martín 1
Gonzalez Cean Nicolas El Soberbio 1
Gonzalez Daniel Casanova 1
Gonzalez Emanuel. La Toma 1
Ianussi Juan Pablo La Rioja 1
Invernisse Cristian Hernan Santa Fe 1
Isla Mariano Javier El Soberbio 1
Juarez Daniel San Rafael 1
Lantero Martin Reconquista 1
Laroze Matias La Lucila 1
Lepore Guillermo Urquiza 1
Lepore Leandro Refugio Lopez 1
Lepore Martin Urquiza 1
Macino Pablo Casanova 1
Mancusi Leandro Reconquista 1
Mancuso Facundo Mar del Plata 1
Marconetto Bruno Alejo La Lucila 1
Martins Nicolas Adrien El Soberbio 1
Mouche Fernando Mar del Plata 1
Nadales Pablo San Martín 1
Onorato Diego Bariloche 1
Piemonte Agustin San Martín 1
Pota Ignacio El Soberbio 1
Quiroga Danilo Fernando Punta Indio 1
Rodriguez Martin Emiliano La Toma 1
Ructtinger Fabian Mar del Plata 1
Ruiz Guido Refugio Lopez 1
Sabino Maximiliano Reconquista 1
San Roman Matias Leandro Santa Fe 1
Sequera Maximilano Urquiza 1
Spabenta Santiago Urquiza 1
Unzurrunzaga Pablo Leonel La Lucila 1
Valles Martin San Rafael 1
Vallone Patricio Mar del Plata 1
Velazquez Maximiliano San Rafael 1
Veron Ivan Hector La Lucila 1
Vezzani Flores Cristian La Rioja 1
Vitori Luciano Mar del Plata 1
Zambrana Tomas El Soberbio 1

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL