FIXTURE TORNEO 2019
LIBRES A   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Jujuy 2 - 0 Bariloche Sab 23/03 18:10 1
Tucumán 2 - 4 Jesús María Vie 22/03 20:15 1
La Rioja 4 - 3 El Soberbio Sab 23/03 13:00 1
La Toma 1 - 2 Malvinas Sab 23/03 19:45 1
Mar del Plata 1 - 2 Santa Fe Sab 23/03 16:15 1
Casanova 0 - 0 Refugio Lopez Vie 22/03 21:45 1
Urquiza 3 - 1 La Lucila Sab 23/03 14:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Refugio Lopez 0 - 1 Bariloche Sab 30/03 18:10 1
Tucumán 1 - 1 La Lucila Sab 30/03 13:00 1
La Rioja 5 - 1 Jesús María Sab 30/03 16:15 1
La Toma 1 - 2 El Soberbio Vie 29/03 21:45 1
Mar del Plata 2 - 0 Malvinas Sab 30/03 14:45 1
Casanova 1 - 1 Santa Fe Sab 30/03 19:45 1
Urquiza 1 - 1 Jujuy Vie 29/03 20:15 1

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Refugio Lopez 2 - 1 Jujuy Sab 06/04 14:45 1
Santa Fe 1 - 1 Bariloche Vie 05/04 21:45 1
La Rioja 1 - 0 La Lucila Sab 06/04 13:00 1
La Toma 1 - 0 Jesús María Sab 06/04 16:15 1
Mar del Plata 0 - 2 El Soberbio Sab 06/04 18:10 1
Casanova 2 - 3 Malvinas Vie 05/04 20:15 1
Urquiza 4 - 3 Tucumán Sab 06/04 19:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Fe 2 - 3 Jujuy Sab 13/04 18:10 1
Malvinas 0 - 2 Bariloche Vie 12/04 21:45 1
La Rioja 3 - 2 Tucumán Sab 13/04 19:45 1
La Toma 3 - 0 La Lucila Sab 25/05 16:15 1
Mar del Plata 1 - 1 Jesús María Vie 12/04 20:15 1
Casanova 1 - 2 El Soberbio Sab 13/04 13:00 1
Urquiza 5 - 0 Refugio Lopez Sab 13/04 14:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Fe 0 - 0 Refugio Lopez Vie 26/04 21:45 1
Malvinas 5 - 1 Jujuy Vie 26/04 20:15 1
El Soberbio 1 - 0 Bariloche Sab 27/04 16:15 1
La Toma 1 - 1 Tucumán Sab 27/04 14:45 1
Mar del Plata 1 - 1 La Lucila Sab 27/04 13:00 1
Casanova 2 - 1 Jesús María Sab 27/04 18:10 1
Urquiza 0 - 0 La Rioja Sab 27/04 19:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Malvinas 2 - 1 Refugio Lopez Sab 04/05 14:45 1
El Soberbio 3 - 1 Jujuy Sab 04/05 18:10 1
Jesús María 0 - 1 Bariloche Vie 24/05 21:45 1
La Toma 2 - 1 La Rioja Sab 04/05 21:15 1
Mar del Plata 0 - 1 Tucumán Sab 04/05 19:45 1
Casanova 2 - 1 La Lucila Sab 04/05 13:00 1
Urquiza 7 - 1 Santa Fe Sab 04/05 16:15 1

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Malvinas 6 - 0 Santa Fe Sab 11/05 13:00 1
El Soberbio 1 - 1 Refugio Lopez Vie 24/05 20:15 1
Jesús María 1 - 0 Jujuy Vie 10/05 21:45 1
La Lucila 1 - 1 Bariloche Sab 11/05 18:10 1
Mar del Plata 0 - 2 La Rioja Sab 25/05 18:10 1
Casanova 3 - 1 Tucumán Sab 25/05 14:45 1
Urquiza 5 - 1 La Toma Vie 10/05 20:15 1

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
El Soberbio 2 - 0 Santa Fe Vie 17/05 20:15 1
Jesús María 1 - 2 Refugio Lopez Sab 18/05 13:00 1
La Lucila 3 - 0 Jujuy Vie 17/05 21:45 1
Tucumán 4 - 1 Bariloche Sab 18/05 19:45 1
Mar del Plata 4 - 2 La Toma Sab 18/05 14:45 1
Casanova 2 - 5 La Rioja Sab 18/05 18:10 1
Urquiza 3 - 2 Malvinas Sab 18/05 16:15 1

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
El Soberbio 3 - 1 Malvinas Vie 31/05 20:15 1
Jesús María 2 - 1 Santa Fe Sab 01/06 13:00 1
La Lucila 0 - 4 Refugio Lopez Vie 31/05 21:45 1
Tucumán 4 - 2 Jujuy Sab 01/06 14:45 1
La Rioja 3 - 1 Bariloche Sab 01/06 16:15 1
Casanova 2 - 0 La Toma Sab 01/06 18:10 1
Urquiza 4 - 0 Mar del Plata Sab 01/06 19:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Jesús María 1 - 2 Malvinas Vie 07/06 21:45 1
La Lucila 2 - 1 Santa Fe Sab 08/06 18:10 1
Tucumán 1 - 0 Refugio Lopez Sab 08/06 16:15 1
La Rioja 5 - 4 Jujuy Vie 07/06 20:15 1
La Toma 2 - 3 Bariloche Sab 08/06 13:00 1
Casanova 1 - 4 Mar del Plata Sab 08/06 14:45 1
Urquiza 4 - 0 El Soberbio Sab 08/06 19:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Jesús María 0 - 0 El Soberbio Sab 15/06 14:45 1
La Lucila 4 - 3 Malvinas Sab 15/06 16:15 1
Tucumán 0 - 0 Santa Fe Vie 21/06 21:45 1
La Rioja 2 - 2 Refugio Lopez Vie 14/06 21:45 1
La Toma 3 - 2 Jujuy Vie 14/06 20:15 1
Mar del Plata 3 - 2 Bariloche Vie 21/06 20:15 1
Urquiza Casanova Sab 22/06 14:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
La Lucila El Soberbio Vie 28/06 20:15 1
Tucumán Malvinas Sab 29/06 16:15 1
La Rioja Santa Fe Sab 29/06 18:10 1
La Toma Refugio Lopez Vie 28/06 21:45 1
Mar del Plata Jujuy Sab 29/06 19:45 1
Casanova Bariloche Sab 29/06 13:00 1
Urquiza Jesús María Sab 29/06 14:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
La Lucila Jesús María
Tucumán El Soberbio
La Rioja Malvinas
La Toma Santa Fe
Mar del Plata Refugio Lopez
Casanova Jujuy
Urquiza Bariloche

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL