FIXTURE TORNEO 2017
LIBRES A   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Fe 2 - 0 Mar del Plata Vie 17/03 20:30 1
San Martín 5 - 0 San Rafael Vie 17/03 22.:0 1
La Lucila 0 - 1 Urquiza Sab 18/03 13:00 1
La Rioja 7 - 1 Refugio Lopez Sab 18/03 14:30 1
La Toma 0 - 1 Punta Indio Sab 18/03 16:15 1
Casanova 1 - 3 El Soberbio Sab 18/03 18:00 1
Reconquista 5 - 0 Bariloche Sab 18/03 19:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
El Soberbio Mar del Plata Sab 01/04 13:00 1
San Martín Bariloche Vie 31/03 20:30 1
La Lucila San Rafael Vie 31/03 22:00 1
La Rioja Urquiza Sab 01/04 19:30 1
La Toma Refugio Lopez Sab 01/04 18:00 1
Casanova Punta Indio Sab 01/04 16:15 1
Reconquista Santa Fe Sab 01/04 14:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
El Soberbio Santa Fe Sab 08/04 13:00 1
Punta Indio Mar del Plata Sab 08/04 14:30 1
La Lucila Bariloche Sab 08/04 19:30 1
La Rioja San Rafael Sab 08/04 16:15 1
La Toma Urquiza Vie 07/04 22:00 1
Casanova Refugio Lopez Vie 07/04 20:30 1
Reconquista San Martín Sab 08/04 18:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Punta Indio Santa Fe
Refugio Lopez Mar del Plata
La Lucila San Martín
La Rioja Bariloche
La Toma San Rafael
Casanova Urquiza
Reconquista El Soberbio

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Punta Indio El Soberbio
Refugio Lopez Santa Fe
Urquiza Mar del Plata
La Rioja San Martín
La Toma Bariloche
Casanova San Rafael
Reconquista La Lucila

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Refugio Lopez El Soberbio
Urquiza Santa Fe
San Rafael Mar del Plata
La Rioja La Lucila
La Toma San Martín
Casanova Bariloche
Reconquista Punta Indio

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Refugio Lopez Punta Indio
Urquiza El Soberbio
San Rafael Santa Fe
Bariloche Mar del Plata
La Toma La Lucila
Casanova San Martín
Reconquista La Rioja

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Urquiza Punta Indio
San Rafael El Soberbio
Bariloche Santa Fe
San Martín Mar del Plata
La Toma La Rioja
Casanova La Lucila
Reconquista Refugio Lopez

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Urquiza Refugio Lopez
San Rafael Punta Indio
Bariloche El Soberbio
San Martín Santa Fe
La Lucila Mar del Plata
Casanova La Rioja
Reconquista La Toma

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
San Rafael Refugio Lopez
Bariloche Punta Indio
San Martín El Soberbio
La Lucila Santa Fe
La Rioja Mar del Plata
Casanova La Toma
Reconquista Urquiza

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
San Rafael Urquiza
Bariloche Refugio Lopez
San Martín Punta Indio
La Lucila El Soberbio
La Rioja Santa Fe
La Toma Mar del Plata
Reconquista Casanova

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Bariloche Urquiza
San Martín Refugio Lopez
La Lucila Punta Indio
La Rioja El Soberbio
La Toma Santa Fe
Casanova Mar del Plata
Reconquista San Rafael

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Bariloche San Rafael
San Martín Urquiza
La Lucila Refugio Lopez
La Rioja Punta Indio
La Toma El Soberbio
Casanova Santa Fe
Reconquista Mar del Plata

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL