FIXTURE TORNEO 2019
LIBRES A   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Jujuy 2 - 0 Bariloche Sab 23/03 18:10 1
Tucumán 2 - 4 Jesús María Vie 22/03 20:15 1
La Rioja 4 - 3 El Soberbio Sab 23/03 13:00 1
La Toma 1 - 2 Malvinas Sab 23/03 19:45 1
Mar del Plata 1 - 2 Santa Fe Sab 23/03 16:15 1
Casanova 0 - 0 Refugio Lopez Vie 22/03 21:45 1
Urquiza 3 - 1 La Lucila Sab 23/03 14:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Refugio Lopez 0 - 1 Bariloche Sab 30/03 18:10 1
Tucumán 1 - 1 La Lucila Sab 30/03 13:00 1
La Rioja 5 - 1 Jesús María Sab 30/03 16:15 1
La Toma 1 - 2 El Soberbio Vie 29/03 21:45 1
Mar del Plata 2 - 0 Malvinas Sab 30/03 14:45 1
Casanova 1 - 1 Santa Fe Sab 30/03 19:45 1
Urquiza 1 - 1 Jujuy Vie 29/03 20:15 1

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Refugio Lopez 2 - 1 Jujuy Sab 06/04 14:45 1
Santa Fe 1 - 1 Bariloche Vie 05/04 21:45 1
La Rioja 1 - 0 La Lucila Sab 06/04 13:00 1
La Toma 1 - 0 Jesús María Sab 06/04 16:15 1
Mar del Plata 0 - 2 El Soberbio Sab 06/04 18:10 1
Casanova 2 - 3 Malvinas Vie 05/04 20:15 1
Urquiza 4 - 3 Tucumán Sab 06/04 19:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Fe 2 - 3 Jujuy Sab 13/04 18:10 1
Malvinas 0 - 2 Bariloche Vie 12/04 21:45 1
La Rioja 3 - 2 Tucumán Sab 13/04 19:45 1
La Toma 3 - 0 La Lucila Sab 25/05 16:15 1
Mar del Plata 1 - 1 Jesús María Vie 12/04 20:15 1
Casanova 1 - 2 El Soberbio Sab 13/04 13:00 1
Urquiza 5 - 0 Refugio Lopez Sab 13/04 14:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Fe 0 - 0 Refugio Lopez Vie 26/04 21:45 1
Malvinas 5 - 1 Jujuy Vie 26/04 20:15 1
El Soberbio 1 - 0 Bariloche Sab 27/04 16:15 1
La Toma 1 - 1 Tucumán Sab 27/04 14:45 1
Mar del Plata 1 - 1 La Lucila Sab 27/04 13:00 1
Casanova 2 - 1 Jesús María Sab 27/04 18:10 1
Urquiza 0 - 0 La Rioja Sab 27/04 19:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Malvinas 2 - 1 Refugio Lopez Sab 04/05 14:45 1
El Soberbio 3 - 1 Jujuy Sab 04/05 18:10 1
Jesús María 0 - 1 Bariloche Vie 24/05 21:45 1
La Toma 2 - 1 La Rioja Sab 04/05 21:15 1
Mar del Plata 0 - 1 Tucumán Sab 04/05 19:45 1
Casanova 2 - 1 La Lucila Sab 04/05 13:00 1
Urquiza 7 - 1 Santa Fe Sab 04/05 16:15 1

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Malvinas 6 - 0 Santa Fe Sab 11/05 13:00 1
El Soberbio 1 - 1 Refugio Lopez Vie 24/05 20:15 1
Jesús María 1 - 0 Jujuy Vie 10/05 21:45 1
La Lucila 1 - 1 Bariloche Sab 11/05 18:10 1
Mar del Plata 0 - 2 La Rioja Sab 25/05 18:10 1
Casanova 3 - 1 Tucumán Sab 25/05 14:45 1
Urquiza 5 - 1 La Toma Vie 10/05 20:15 1

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
El Soberbio 2 - 0 Santa Fe Vie 17/05 20:15 1
Jesús María 1 - 2 Refugio Lopez Sab 18/05 13:00 1
La Lucila 3 - 0 Jujuy Vie 17/05 21:45 1
Tucumán 4 - 1 Bariloche Sab 18/05 19:45 1
Mar del Plata 4 - 2 La Toma Sab 18/05 14:45 1
Casanova 2 - 5 La Rioja Sab 18/05 18:10 1
Urquiza 3 - 2 Malvinas Sab 18/05 16:15 1

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
El Soberbio 3 - 1 Malvinas Vie 31/05 20:15 1
Jesús María 2 - 1 Santa Fe Sab 01/06 13:00 1
La Lucila 0 - 4 Refugio Lopez Vie 31/05 21:45 1
Tucumán 4 - 2 Jujuy Sab 01/06 14:45 1
La Rioja 3 - 1 Bariloche Sab 01/06 16:15 1
Casanova 2 - 0 La Toma Sab 01/06 18:10 1
Urquiza 4 - 0 Mar del Plata Sab 01/06 19:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Jesús María 1 - 2 Malvinas Vie 07/06 21:45 1
La Lucila 2 - 1 Santa Fe Sab 08/06 18:10 1
Tucumán 1 - 0 Refugio Lopez Sab 08/06 16:15 1
La Rioja 5 - 4 Jujuy Vie 07/06 20:15 1
La Toma 2 - 3 Bariloche Sab 08/06 13:00 1
Casanova 1 - 4 Mar del Plata Sab 08/06 14:45 1
Urquiza 4 - 0 El Soberbio Sab 08/06 19:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Jesús María 0 - 0 El Soberbio Sab 15/06 14:45 1
La Lucila 4 - 3 Malvinas Sab 15/06 16:15 1
Tucumán 0 - 0 Santa Fe Vie 21/06 21:45 1
La Rioja 2 - 2 Refugio Lopez Vie 14/06 21:45 1
La Toma 3 - 2 Jujuy Vie 14/06 20:15 1
Mar del Plata 3 - 2 Bariloche Vie 21/06 20:15 1
Urquiza 3 - 2 Casanova Sab 22/06 14:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
La Lucila 2 - 1 El Soberbio Vie 28/06 20:15 1
Tucumán 3 - 2 Malvinas Sab 29/06 16:15 1
La Rioja 0 - 4 Santa Fe Sab 29/06 18:10 1
La Toma 3 - 0 Refugio Lopez Vie 28/06 21:45 1
Mar del Plata 3 - 1 Jujuy Sab 29/06 19:45 1
Casanova 0 - 2 Bariloche Sab 29/06 13:00 1
Urquiza 1 - 1 Jesús María Sab 29/06 14:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
La Lucila 1 - 6 Jesús María Vie 05/07 20:15 1
Tucumán 1 - 0 El Soberbio Sab 06/07 18:10 1
La Rioja 0 - 1 Malvinas Sab 06/07 19:45 1
La Toma 3 - 4 Santa Fe Vie 05/07 21:45 1
Mar del Plata 1 - 0 Refugio Lopez Sab 06/07 16:15 1
Casanova 1 - 0 Jujuy Sab 06/07 14:45 1
Urquiza 3 - 1 Bariloche Sab 06/07 13:00 1

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL