TABLA DE POSICIONES FINAL
Senior B  
 
 
Pos. Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif. Ptos
1 Suiza 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
2 Guatemala 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
3 Camerún 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
4 Egipto 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
5 Babilonia 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
6 Liberia 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
7 Canadá 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
8 Siria 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
9 Palestina 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
10 España 2 0 1 1 3 10 -7 1
11 Irlanda 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
12 Holanda 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
13 Japón 2 0 0 2 3 10 -7 0
 
    GOLEADORES
Jugador Equipo Goles
Ferre Enrique Fernando Holanda 12
Garcia Javier Oscar Babilonia 12
Jozami Horacio Suiza 12
Erba Flavio Canadá 11
Rodriguez Santiago Liberia 10
Emilio Juan Pablo Siria 9
Gomez Fernando Guatemala 9
Salamo Juan Pablo Camerún 8
Bulfone Diego Liberia 7
Rainelli Adrian Holanda 7
De Leon Hector Marcelo Liberia 6
Fernandez Luis Rodrigo Camerún 6
Mate Gaston Rafael Siria 6
Monaco Martin Egipto 6
Palacios Walter Suiza 6
Podesta Pablo Canadá 6
Romano Mauricio España 6
Sole Gonzalo Palestina 6
Apolonio Juan Pablo Canadá 5
Carracedo Rodrigo Irlanda 5
Carreras Fernando Liberia 5
Garcia Luis Emiliano Holanda 5
Mosti Sebastian Japón 5
Romero Roberto Javier Egipto 5
Vera Gaston Egipto 5
Bugao Guillermo Sebastian Japón 4
Giordano Patricio Camerún 4
Lamas Gonzalo Rogelio Guatemala 4
Ondarts Mariano Palestina 4
Pucci Martin Suiza 4
Raffaelli Adrian Holanda 4
Schiro Ernesto Daniel España 4
Sibara Julio Mario Guatemala 4
Abboud Christian Siria 3
Abboud Marcelo Banaiot Siria 3
Acuña Fernando Alejandro España 3
Esteche Jorge Adrian Suiza 3
Gasalli Federico Egipto 3
Gianastasio Ricardo Liberia 3
Malagrida Gustavo Alcides Guatemala 3
Marassi Damian Siria 3
Osquiguil Hernan España 3
Parturlane Martin España 3
Pereyra Hugo Suiza 3
Rossi Rodolfo Palestina 3
Albornoz Diaz Alberto Siria 2
Brucoli Gabriiel Maximiliano Suiza 2
Busti Diego Suiza 2
Campana Jorge Ariel Liberia 2
Catalano Mauro Dario Babilonia 2
Conigliaro Claudio Irlanda 2
Diaz Ezequiel Canadá 2
Ercoli Adrian Palestina 2
Fernandez Gonzalo Camerún 2
Gonzalez Claudio Ariel Suiza 2
Hilede Pablo Guatemala 2
Kalp Gaston Guatemala 2
Linares Javier Holanda 2
Ojeda Ezequiel Alberto Siria 2
Rodriguez Ariel Horacio Holanda 2
Rodriguez Figueredo Cristian España 2
Torres Damian Irlanda 2
Torres Mieras H Augusto Suiza 2
Tosini Gabriel Babilonia 2
Vera Facundo España 2
Amar Ezequiel Irlanda 1
Ambrosino Carlos Palestina 1
Anido Diego Siria 1
Arrieta Daniel Egipto 1
Ayeges Victor Gustavo Guatemala 1
Bazan Oscar Alfredo Liberia 1
Carotti Cesar Irlanda 1
Cerezuela Cristian Miguel Siria 1
Chaparro Fermin Egipto 1
Ciccarelli Gabriel Alejandro Liberia 1
Coiro Lucas Guatemala 1
Crespo Damian Ariel Liberia 1
Damario Nicolas Canadá 1
De Cañas Walter Diego Guatemala 1
De Jesus Dario Canadá 1
Delgado Mariano Esteban Babilonia 1
Diaz Claudio Egipto 1
Diaz Panizza Alejandro Siria 1
Ekizian Cristian Japón 1
Etcheberry Matias Palestina 1
Falvo Juan Manuel Canadá 1
Galli Franco Babilonia 1
Garrote Diego Sebastian Japón 1
Gimeno Roman Holanda 1
Gonzalez Fernando Japón 1
Guerra Pablo Palestina 1
Jarosewick Fernando Canadá 1
Jimenez Fabian Palestina 1
Maceiras Hernan Japón 1
Machuca Federico Camerún 1
Mancinelli Joel Ivan Japón 1
Manin Ariel España 1
Manzur Karin Camerún 1
Martinez Sebastian Holanda 1
Montiel Pablo Holanda 1
Moreno Francisco Japón 1
Mosquera Sebastian Javier Camerún 1
Navarro Gustavo Babilonia 1
Ojeda Lucas Japón 1
Riquelme Marcelo Palestina 1
Romano Carlos Irlanda 1
Rossi Diego Gabriel Japón 1
Rossi Gerardo Palestina 1
Sabarros Claudio Adrian Suiza 1
Sapetti Mariano Irlanda 1
Savan Diego Martin Camerún 1
Savoca Matias Camerún 1
Scalabrini Ortiz Martin Irlanda 1
Schemberger Maximiliano Babilonia 1
Silva Ito Irlanda 1
Spasaro Leandro Pablo Babilonia 1
Sueiro German Pablo Babilonia 1
Turco Marcelo Canadá 1
Vega Fernando Suiza 1
Vega Norberto Irlanda 1
Zubaran Alejandro Christian Canadá 1
    ÚLTIMOS PARTIDOS

Japón
1 - 7
Suiza


Siria
2 - 3
Babilonia


Palestina
1 - 2
Guatemala


España
3 - 3
Canadá

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL