TABLA DE POSICIONES TORNEO FINAL 2019
Senior B  
 
 
Pos. Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif. Ptos
1 Cuba 10 8 1 1 34 6 28 25
2 Palestina 9 8 1 0 28 9 19 25
3 Canadá 10 6 2 2 26 16 10 20
4 Holanda 9 6 2 1 17 7 10 20
5 Suiza 9 5 1 3 23 18 5 16
6 Malta 9 4 0 5 25 26 -1 12
7 Paraguay 9 3 2 4 17 22 -5 11
8 Austria 9 3 1 5 12 17 -5 10
9 Portugal 9 2 3 4 14 27 -13 9
10 Sierra Leona 9 1 4 4 15 20 -5 7
11 Japón 9 1 1 7 19 29 -10 4
12 Turquía 8 1 1 6 14 28 -14 4
13 Guatemala 9 1 1 7 12 31 -19 4
 
    GOLEADORES
Jugador Equipo Goles
Pereyra Hugo Suiza 26
Alonso Emmanuel Canadá 21
Adanez Matias Cuba 20
Araujo Jorge Malta 20
Lopez Gavilan Alejandro Paraguay 14
Gomez Fernando Ruben Guatemala 13
Roitman Nicolas Cuba 12
Escudero Ventura Fernando Gabriel Palestina 10
Goncalves Anibal Damian Cuba 10
Carignano Martin Portugal 9
Ferre Enrique Holanda 9
Hayet Alejandro Japón 9
Hernandez Facundo Palestina 9
Lamas Gonzalo Rogelio Guatemala 9
Rodriguez Acosta Carlos Austria 9
Jozami Horacio Suiza 8
Llaneza Pablo Japón 8
Rojas Daniel Portugal 8
Marquez Ezequiel Paraguay 7
Winnik Carlos Hernan Cuba 7
De Jesus Dario Canadá 6
Escotorin Carlos Malta 6
Martinz Antonio Daniel Palestina 6
Porto Guillermo Alejandro Sierra Leona 6
Tasca Mariano Jose Turquia 6
Torres Mieras Augusto Suiza 6
Bruno Luciano Canadá 5
Gonzalez Fernando Atilio Japón 5
Guevara Fabian Austria 5
Mosti Sebastian Japón 5
Ondarts Mariano Palestina 5
Pena Sebastian Holanda 5
Podesta Pablo Canadá 5
Rainelli Adrian Holanda 5
Sole Sebastian Paraguay 5
Torres Panno Javier Palestina 5
Alonso Gonzalo Paraguay 4
Alvarez Fernando Marcelo Turquia 4
Andrioli Matias Suiza 4
Casaburi Tomas Cuba 4
De Blas Pablo Turquia 4
Laroze Matias Paraguay 4
Moriones Nelson Adrián Sierra Leona 4
Ojeda Ezequiel Portugal 4
Perez Mancini Sebastian Canadá 4
Tregnaghi Andres Fernando Turquia 4
Veron Ivan Paraguay 4
Alarcon Diego Portugal 3
Castellano Agustin Japón 3
Coscia Lucas Austria 3
Crudo Martin Ariel Malta 3
Garcia Emiliano Luis Holanda 3
Hllede Pablo Daniel Guatemala 3
Linares Fernando Javier Holanda 3
Lopez Fabricio Canadá 3
Loureiro Cristian Turquia 3
Montaldo Pablo Martin Holanda 3
Montero Eduardo Alberto Austria 3
Muñoz Federico Malta 3
Piñon Guillermo Portugal 3
Riopa Diego Canadá 3
Rodriguez Ariel Horacio Holanda 3
Rosales Hernan Suiza 3
Serrano Jeronimo Ramon Guatemala 3
Sole Gonzalo Palestina 3
Viollaz Valentin Turquia 3
Alves Daniel Cuba 2
Apolonio Juan Pablo Canadá 2
Bertone Martin Cuba 2
Burgos Pablo Manuel Austria 2
Capdevila Christian Sierra Leona 2
Casaburi Ezequiel Cuba 2
Catracchia Carlos Canadá 2
Costamagna Leandro Portugal 2
Diaz Panizza Patricio Portugal 2
Domene Nelson Sierra Leona 2
Ekizian Cristian Martín Japón 2
Gallo Diego Sierra Leona 2
Gomez Muñoz Nicolas Suiza 2
Gonzalez Trillo Gustavo Sierra Leona 2
Jaroszewicz Fernando Adrian Canadá 2
Martinez Federico Paraguay 2
Martinez Godoy Juan Manuel Guatemala 2
Martinez Jorge Pablo Malta 2
Mas Fernando Suiza 2
Moreno Ortega Francisco Ignacio Japón 2
Neifert Leonardo Guatemala 2
Piriz German Daniel Malta 2
Puglisi Pablo Malta 2
Raffaelli Adrian Holanda 2
Romano Carlos Alberto Malta 2
Romero Fabian Holanda 2
Sapere Maximiliano Malta 2
Tedesco Mario Malta 2
Vasconcelos Martin Canadá 2
Vega Gaston Oscar Austria 2
Zaragoza Tomas Portugal 2
Amar Ezequiel Canadá 1
Anzovino Lucas Austria 1
Appio Federico Japón 1
Arellano Ignacio Austria 1
Arrua Orlando Canadá 1
Avena Martin Sierra Leona 1
Baigorria Rodrigo Samuel Turquia 1
Beltran Aranguiz Ivan Turquia 1
Bolinaga Diego Gustavo Japón 1
Buela Fernando Palestina 1
Carpignano Luciano Cuba 1
Castelli Rodrigo Ezequiel Sierra Leona 1
Cerezuela Lucas Suiza 1
Chiarappa Pablo Canadá 1
D'onofrio Adrian Austria 1
Da Re Leandro Paraguay 1
Damario Nicolas Austria 1
De Lorenzi Paolo Jorge Palestina 1
Di Pasqua Andres Sierra Leona 1
Diaz Marcos Suiza 1
Draghi Felipe Paraguay 1
Erbin Juan Cuba 1
Espelet Andres Cuba 1
Fichendler Fernando Suiza 1
Frontera Fernando Palestina 1
Galli Guido Paraguay 1
Giordano Patricio Austria 1
Gomez Marcelo Guillermo Sierra Leona 1
Gonzalez Martin Alejandro Austria 1
Gonzalez Sergio Paraguay 1
Gonzalez Trillo Adrian Sierra Leona 1
Gualco Sebastian Nicolas Guatemala 1
Guerra Pablo Luis Palestina 1
Lepore Guillermo Mauro Palestina 1
Llanos Cesar Sierra Leona 1
Lopez Alejandro Turquia 1
Lopez Juan Pablo Sierra Leona 1
Lopez Seoane Santiago Cuba 1
Mancinelli Joel Ivan Japón 1
Martinez Sebastian Holanda 1
Medrano Mariano Turquia 1
Miguez Julian Suiza 1
Miraval Diego Palestina 1
Monasterio Sebastian Cuba 1
Ojeda Lucas Japón 1
Otegui Nicolas Paraguay 1
Parodi Esteban Palestina 1
Pasquini Pablo Holanda 1
Quintana Gabriel Palestina 1
Rejo Juan Paraguay 1
Rigou Federico Japón 1
Rojas Salinas Camilo Ernesto Palestina 1
Romairone Pablo Malta 1
Rossi Diego Carlos Japón 1
Salas Diego Gabriel Japón 1
Salsamendi Lorenzo Martin Guatemala 1
Sardiña Marcos Cuba 1
Turco Marcelo Canadá 1
    ÚLTIMOS PARTIDOS

Cuba
2 - 1
Sierra Leona


Palestina
3 - 2
Japón


Austria
4 - 1
Malta


Turquía
2 - 2
Holanda


Portugal
1 - 1
Guatemala


Canadá
2 - 4
Paraguay

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL