FIXTURE TORNEO FINAL 2019
SENIOR B   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Holanda 5 - 0 Guatemala Mar 13/08 20:15 2
Malta 0 - 4 Cuba Mar 13/08 21:45 2
Turquía 2 - 4 Suiza Mie 14/08 20:15 2
Portugal 4 - 4 Sierra Leona Mie 14/08 21:45 2
Japón 6 - 2 Paraguay Jue 15/08 20:15 2
Austria 2 - 3 Canadá Jue 15/08 21:45 2
Palestina

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Austria 2 - 1 Guatemala Ma 20/08 20:15 2
Malta 0 - 6 Palestina Ma 20/08 21:45 2
Turquía 0 - 3 Cuba Mar 03/09 20:15 2
Portugal 1 - 0 Suiza Mie 21/08 20:15 2
Paraguay 1 - 1 Sierra Leona Mar 03/09 21:45 2
Canadá 1 - 0 Japón Mie 21/08 21:45 2
Holanda

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Austria 0 - 1 Holanda Mie 04/09 20:15 2
Japón 2 - 4 Guatemala Mie 04/09 21:45 2
Turquía 5 - 6 Palestina Mar 27/08 21:45 2
Portugal 0 - 8 Cuba Mie 28/08 20:15 2
Paraguay 2 - 1 Suiza Mar 27/08 20:15 2
Canadá 5 - 1 Sierra Leona Mie 28/08 21:45 2
Malta

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Japón 2 - 3 Holanda Mar 10/09 20:15 2
Sierra Leona 4 - 1 Guatemala Mar 10/09 21:45 2
Turquía 1 - 4 Malta Mie 11/09 20:15 2
Portugal 1 - 4 Palestina Mie 11/09 21:45 2
Paraguay 0 - 3 Cuba Jue 12/09 20:15 2
Canadá 3 - 3 Suiza Jue 12/09 21:45 2
Austria

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Austria 3 - 2 Japón Jue 19/09 20:15 2
Sierra Leona 0 - 1 Holanda Jue 19/09 21:45 2
Suiza 4 - 1 Guatemala Ma 08/10 20:15 2
Portugal 2 - 5 Malta Ma 08/10 21:45 2
Paraguay 0 - 3 Palestina Mar 17/09 20:15 2
Canadá 4 - 1 Cuba Mar 17/09 21:45 2
Turquía

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Austria 0 - 0 Sierra Leona Mar 24/09 20:15 2
Suiza 1 - 3 Holanda Mar 24/09 21:45 2
Cuba 2 - 1 Guatemala Mie 25/09 20:15 2
Portugal 3 - 0 Turquía Mie 25/09 21:45 2
Paraguay 2 - 3 Malta Jue 26/06 20:15 2
Canadá 1 - 1 Palestina Jue 26/06 21:45 2
Japón

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Sierra Leona 2 - 2 Japón Jue 03/10 20:15 2
Austria 1 - 2 Suiza Mie 02/10 20:15 2
Cuba 0 - 0 Holanda Jue 10/10 20:15 2
Palestina 1 - 0 Guatemala Mie 02/10 21:45 2
Paraguay 4 - 1 Turquía Jue 10/10 21:45 2
Canadá 2 - 1 Malta Jue 03/10 21:45 2
Portugal

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Suiza 4 - 3 Japón Mar 15/10 20:15 2
Austria 0 - 4 Cuba Mar 15/10 21:45 2
Palestina 1 - 0 Holanda Mie 16/10 20:15 2
Malta 10 - 3 Guatemala Mie 16/10 21:45 2
Paraguay 2 - 2 Portugal Mie 30/10 21:45 2
Canadá 2 - 3 Turquía Mie 30/10 20:15 2
Sierra Leona

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Suiza 4 - 2 Sierra Leona Jue 24/10 21:45 2
Cuba 7 - 0 Japón Jue 31/10 20:15 2
Austria 0 - 3 Palestina Jue 24/10 20:15 2
Malta 1 - 2 Holanda Mie 23/10 21:45 2
Turquía 1 - 3 Guatemala Ma 26/11 20:15 2
Canadá 3 - 0 Portugal Mie 23/10 20:15 2
Paraguay

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Cuba 2 - 1 Sierra Leona Mar 05/11 20:15 2
Palestina 3 - 2 Japón Mar 05/11 21:45 2
Austria 4 - 1 Malta Mie 06/11 20:15 2
Turquía 2 - 2 Holanda Jue 07/11 20:15 2
Portugal 1 - 1 Guatemala Jue 07/11 21:45 2
Canadá 2 - 4 Paraguay Mie 06/11 21:45 2
Suiza

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Cuba 3 - 1 Suiza Mar 12/11 20:15 2
Palestina 2 - 1 Sierra Leona Mie 13/11 20:15 2
Malta 6 - 1 Japón Mie 27/11 20:15 2
Austria 2 - 3 Turquía Mie 13/11 21:45 2
Portugal 2 - 0 Holanda Mar 26/11 21:45 2
Paraguay 4 - 3 Guatemala Mar 12/11 21:45 2
Canadá

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Palestina 0 - 1 Suiza Mar 19/11 20:15 2
Malta 1 - 4 Sierra Leona Mar 19/11 21:45 2
Turquía 2 - 3 Japón Mie 20/11 20:15 2
Austria 0 - 2 Portugal Mie 20/11 21:45 2
Paraguay 0 - 1 Holanda Jue 21/11 20:15 2
Canadá 3 - 1 Guatemala Jue 21/11 21:45 2
Cuba

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Palestina 1 - 3 Cuba Mar 03/12 20:15 2
Malta 5 - 2 Suiza Mar 03/12 21:45 2
Turquía 0 - 6 Sierra Leona Mar 03/12 20:15 1
Portugal 1 - 1 Japón Mar 03/12 21:45 1
Austria 4 - 0 Paraguay Jue 05/12 20:15 2
Canadá 4 - 3 Holanda Jue 05/12 21:45 2
Guatemala

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL