FIXTURE TORNEO 2017
SENIOR B   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Holanda 0 - 3 Suiza Mie 02/08 20:30 2
Siria 1 - 1 Guatemala Mie 02/08 22:00 2
Palestina 0 - 0 Canadá Mar 01/08 20:30 2
España 0 - 7 Camerún Mar 01/08 22:00 2
Egipto 3 - 1 Irlanda Jue 03/08 20:30 2
Japón 2 - 3 Liberia Jue 03/08 22:00 2
Babilonia

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Japón 1 - 7 Suiza Mie 09/08 20:30 2
Siria 2 - 3 Babilonia Jue 10/08 22:00 2
Palestina 1 - 2 Guatemala Jue 10/08 20:30 2
España 3 - 3 Canadá Mie 09/08 22:00 2
Egipto 6 - 0 Camerún Mie 23/08 20:30 2
Liberia 1 - 1 Irlanda Mie 23/08 22:00 2
Holanda

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Japón 1 - 3 Holanda Jue 17/08 22:00 2
Irlanda 0 - 4 Suiza Mie 16/08 22:00 2
Palestina 1 - 2 Babilonia Jue 24/08 22:00 2
España 0 - 2 Guatemala Jue 24/08 20:30 2
Egipto 1 - 2 Canadá Mie 16/08 20:30 2
Liberia 2 - 2 Camerún Jue 17/08 20:30 2
Siria

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Irlanda 2 - 5 Holanda Mar 29/08 20:30 2
Camerún 3 - 3 Suiza Mie 30/08 22:00 2
Palestina 0 - 4 Siria Mar 12/09 22:00 2
España 0 - 1 Babilonia Mar 12/09 20:30 2
Egipto 0 - 2 Guatemala Mie 30/08 20:30 2
Liberia 4 - 1 Canadá Mar 29/08 22:00 2
Japón

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Japón 1 - 1 Irlanda Mie 06/09 22:00 2
Camerún 1 - 1 Holanda Mie 13/09 20:30 2
Canadá 1 - 1 Suiza Mie 06/09 20:30 2
España 1 - 2 Siria Jue 07/09 20:30 2
Egipto 2 - 3 Babilonia Jue 07/09 22:00 2
Liberia 7 - 2 Guatemala Mie 13/09 22:00 2
Palestina

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Japón 3 - 4 Camerún Mar 19/09 22:00 2
Canadá 1 - 1 Holanda Mar 19/09 20:30 2
Guatemala 2 - 2 Suiza Mar 03/10 20:30 2
España 3 - 3 Palestina Mar 03/10 22:00 2
Egipto 2 - 1 Siria Mie 20/09 20:30 2
Liberia 1 - 1 Babilonia Mie 20/09 22:00 2
Irlanda

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Camerún 2 - 3 Irlanda Mie 27/09 22:00 2
Japón 0 - 4 Canadá Mie 27/09 20:30 2
Guatemala 1 - 2 Holanda Mar 17/10 20:30 2
Babilonia 3 - 7 Suiza Jue 28/09 20:30 2
Egipto 2 - 1 Palestina Jue 28/09 22:00 2
Liberia 2 - 6 Siria Mie 04/10 20:30 2
España

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Canadá 3 - 1 Irlanda Jue 19/10 20:30 2
Japón 2 - 1 Guatemala Jue 12/10 20:30 2
Babilonia 1 - 1 Holanda Mie 11/10 20:30 2
Siria 3 - 0 Suiza Mie 11/10 22:00 2
Egipto 2 - 1 España Jue 12/10 22:00 2
Liberia 5 - 2 Palestina Mar 17/10 22:00 2
Camerún

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Canadá 1 - 0 Camerún Mie 25/10 20:30 2
Guatemala 2 - 1 Irlanda Mie 25/10 22:00 2
Japón 3 - 3 Babilonia Mie 08/11 22:00 2
Siria 1 - 3 Holanda Jue 26/10 20:30 2
Palestina 0 - 0 Suiza Jue 26/10 22:00 2
Liberia 2 - 0 España Mie 08/11 20:30 2
Egipto

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Guatemala 3 - 4 Camerún Jue 09/11 20:30 2
Babilonia 4 - 1 Irlanda Jue 02/11 22:00 2
Japón 5 - 3 Siria Mie 01/11 22:00 2
Palestina 0 - 1 Holanda Jue 09/11 22:00 2
España 2 - 3 Suiza Jue 02/11 20:30 2
Liberia 1 - 3 Egipto Mie 01/11 20:30 2
Canadá

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Guatemala 0 - 1 Canadá Mar 14/11 20:30 2
Babilonia 5 - 3 Camerún Mie 15/11 22:00 2
Siria 2 - 3 Irlanda Mie 15/11 20:30 2
Japón 1 - 0 Palestina Jue 16/11 22:00 2
España 0 - 2 Holanda Jue 16/11 20:30 2
Egipto 2 - 1 Suiza Mar 14/11 22:00 2
Liberia

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Babilonia 4 - 2 Canadá Mar 21/11 20:30 2
Siria 1 - 1 Camerún Jue 23/11 20:30 2
Palestina 5 - 0 Irlanda Jue 23/11 22:00 2
Japón 5 - 1 España Mar 21/11 22:00 2
Egipto 1 - 1 Holanda Mar 28/11 20:30 2
Liberia 1 - 3 Suiza Mar 28/11 22:00 2
Guatemala

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Babilonia 2 - 0 Guatemala Jue 07/12 22:00 2
Siria 3 - 3 Canadá Jue 07/12 20:30 2
Palestina 6 - 2 Camerún Mie 06/12 22:00 2
España 0 - 2 Irlanda Mar 05/12 20:30 2
Japón 1 - 6 Egipto Mie 06/12 20:30 2
Liberia 1 - 3 Holanda Mar 05/12 22:00 2
Suiza

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL