FIXTURE TORNEO 2017
SENIOR A   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Malta 4 - 3 Grecia Mar 01/08 22:00 1
Turquía 0 - 3 Argentina Mar 01/08 20:30 1
Jamaica 4 - 2 India Mie 02/08 22:00 1
Somalía 0 - 3 Francia Mie 02/08 20:30 1
Croacia 0 - 4 Colombia Jue 03/08 22:00 1
Sierra Leona 1 - 1 Brasil Jue 03/08 20:30 1
Paraguay

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Brasil 2 - 0 Grecia Jue 24/08 22:00 1
Turquía 1 - 3 Paraguay Mie 09/08 20:30 1
Jamaica 3 - 1 Argentina Jue 10/08 20:30 1
Somalía 1 - 3 India Jue 10/08 22:00 1
Croacia 0 - 5 Francia Mie 23/08 20:30 1
Sierra Leona 1 - 3 Colombia Mie 09/08 22:00 1
Malta

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Brasil 1 - 0 Malta Mie 16/08 20:30 1
Colombia 0 - 0 Grecia Jue 17/08 20:30 1
Jamaica 2 - 0 Paraguay Mie 23/08 22:00 1
Somalía 0 - 2 Argentina Jue 24/08 20:30 1
Croacia 0 - 5 India Jue 17/08 22:00 1
Sierra Leona 0 - 4 Francia Mie 16/08 22:00 1
Turquía

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Colombia 2 - 0 Malta Mar 03/10 22:00 1
Francia 5 - 0 Grecia Mar 12/09 22:00 1
Jamaica 3 - 0 Turquía Mie 30/08 22:00 1
Somalía 2 - 1 Paraguay Mie 30/08 20:30 1
Croacia 2 - 4 Argentina Mar 29/08 22:00 1
Sierra Leona 1 - 2 India Mar 29/08 20:30 1
Brasil

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Colombia 3 - 0 Brasil Mie 06/09 22:00 1
Francia 4 - 1 Malta Mie 06/09 20:30 1
India 2 - 1 Grecia Jue 07/09 20:30 1
Somalía 6 - 2 Turquía Jue 07/09 22::0 1
Croacia 5 - 4 Paraguay Mie 13/09 20:30 1
Sierra Leona 1 - 2 Argentina Mie 13/09 22:00 1
Jamaica

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Francia 1 - 1 Brasil Mar 19/09 20:30 1
India 2 - 0 Malta Mar 19/09 22:00 1
Argentina 4 - 0 Grecia Mar 03/10 20:30 1
Somalía 1 - 2 Jamaica Mie 20/09 22:00 1
Croacia 2 - 2 Turquía Mie 20/09 20:30 1
Sierra Leona 2 - 0 Paraguay Mie 04/10 20:30 1
Colombia

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Francia 2 - 3 Colombia Jue 28/09 22:00 1
India 3 - 4 Brasil Jue 28/09 20:30 1
Argentina 6 - 2 Malta Jue 19/10 22:00 1
Paraguay 1 - 1 Grecia Jue 19/10 20:30 1
Croacia 1 - 2 Jamaica Mie 27/09 20:30 1
Sierra Leona 2 - 2 Turquía Mie 27/09 22:00 1
Somalía

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
India 2 - 0 Colombia Mar 17/10 20:30 1
Argentina 0 - 2 Brasil Mie 11/10 22:00 1
Paraguay 3 - 1 Malta Jue 12/10 22:00 1
Turquía 1 - 4 Grecia Jue 12/10 20:30 1
Croacia 0 - 2 Somalía Mar 17/10 22:00 1
Sierra Leona 0 - 5 Jamaica Mie 11/10 20:30 1
Francia

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
India 2 - 0 Francia Mie 25/10 22:00 1
Argentina 0 - 0 Colombia Jue 09/11 20:30 1
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brasil Jue 26/10 22:00 1
Turquía 0 - 6 Malta Jue 09/11 22:00 1
Jamaica 4 - 2 Grecia Jue 26/10 20:30 1
Sierra Leona 2 - 3 Somalía Mie 25/10 20:30 1
Croacia

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Argentina 3 - 1 Francia Jue 02/11 20:30 1
Paraguay 1 - 3 Colombia Jue 02/11 22:00 1
Turquía 0 - 5 Brasil Mie 01/11 22:00 1
Jamaica 8 - 0 Malta Mie 01/11 20:30 1
Somalía 0 - 2 Grecia Mie 08/11 22:00 1
Sierra Leona 1 - 3 Croacia Mie 08/11 20:30 1
India

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Argentina 3 - 4 India Mar 14/11 20:30 1
Paraguay 2 - 1 Francia Mie 15/11 20:30 1
Turquía 1 - 8 Colombia Jue 16/11 20:30 1
Jamaica 3 - 0 Brasil Mar 14/11 22:00 1
Somalía 6 - 3 Malta Mie 15/11 22:00 1
Croacia 1 - 1 Grecia Jue 16/11 22:00 1
Sierra Leona

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Paraguay 2 - 4 India Mar 21/11 20:30 1
Turquía 1 - 2 Francia Mar 21/11 22:00 1
Jamaica 3 - 0 Colombia Mar 28/11 22:00 1
Somalía 2 - 0 Brasil Mar 28/11 20:30 1
Croacia 6 - 3 Malta Jue 23/11 20:30 1
Sierra Leona 1 - 4 Grecia Jue 23/11 22:00 1
Argentina

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Paraguay 0 - 2 Argentina Jue 07/12 20:30 1
Turquía 2 - 4 India Mar 05/12 20:30 1
Jamaica 3 - 1 Francia Mie 06/12 22:00 1
Somalía 1 - 1 Colombia Mar 05/12 22:00 1
Croacia 1 - 1 Brasil Jue 07/12 22:00 1
Sierra Leona 2 - 6 Malta Mie 06/12 20:30 1
Grecia

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL