FIXTURE TORNEO 2017
LIBRES C   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
25 de Mayo 2 - 2 Lobos Dom 30/07 09:00 2
Pte. Perón 1 - 2 Chivilcoy Sab 29/07 14:30 2
Almafuerte 4 - 5 Córdoba Sab 29/07 16:15 2
Jujuy 3 - 4 Pinamar Dom 30/07 12:30 2
Capital 2 - 1 Necochea Dom 30/07 10:30 1
Palomar 1 - 0 Ledesma Sab 29/07 13:00 2
Laferrere

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Ledesma 1 - 0 Lobos Dom 06/08 12:30 2
Chivilcoy 1 - 2 Laferrere Dom 06/08 10:30 1
Pte. Perón 1 - 0 Almafuerte Dom 06/08 09:00 2
Jujuy 3 - 4 Córdoba Sab 05/08 13:00 2
Capital 1 - 1 Pinamar Sab 05/08 14:30 2
Palomar 5 - 1 Necochea Sab 05/08 16:15 2
25 de Mayo

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Ledesma 0 - 1 25 de Mayo Sab 12/08 13:00 2
Necochea 1 - 1 Lobos Dom 03/09 09:00 2
Almafuerte 1 - 4 Laferrere Sab 12/08 14:30 2
Pte. Perón 2 - 2 Jujuy Dom 03/09 10:45 1
Capital 2 - 0 Córdoba Dom 03/09 12:30 2
Palomar 1 - 2 Pinamar Sab 12/08 16:15 2
Chivilcoy

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Necochea 0 - 3 25 de Mayo Sab 26/08 16:15 2
Pinamar 3 - 0 Lobos Dom 27/08 12:30 2
Almafuerte 4 - 0 Chivilcoy Sab 26/08 13:00 2
Jujuy 0 - 2 Laferrere Sab 26/08 14:30 2
Pte. Perón 0 - 1 Capital Dom 27/08 09:00 2
Palomar 3 - 2 Córdoba Dom 27/08 10:45 1
Ledesma

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Necochea 3 - 6 Ledesma Sab 09/09 14:30 2
Pinamar 2 - 2 25 de Mayo Sab 09/09 13:00 2
Córdoba 2 - 1 Lobos Sab 09/09 16:15 2
Jujuy Chivilcoy
Capital 1 - 2 Laferrere Dom 10/09 10:45 1
Pte. Perón 5 - 3 Palomar Dom 10/09 09:00 2
Almafuerte

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Pinamar 1 - 1 Ledesma Dom 17/09 12:30 2
Córdoba 3 - 1 25 de Mayo Dom 17/09 09:00 2
Pte. Perón 2 - 2 Lobos Sab 16/09 13:00 2
Jujuy 2 - 1 Almafuerte Sab 16/09 14:30 2
Capital 1 - 0 Chivilcoy Sab 16/09 16:15 2
Palomar 2 - 1 Laferrere Dom 17/09 10:45 1
Necochea

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Pinamar Necochea Sab 23/09 13:00 2
Córdoba Ledesma Dom 24/09 12:30 2
Pte. Perón 25 de Mayo Sab 23/09 16:15 2
Laferrere Lobos Dom 24/09 09:00 2
Capital Almafuerte Dom 24/09 10:45 1
Palomar Chivilcoy Sab 23/09 14:30 2
Jujuy

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Córdoba Necochea Dom 01/10 09:00 2
Pte. Perón Ledesma Sab 30/09 16:15 2
Laferrere 25 de Mayo Sab 30/09 13:00 2
Chivilcoy Lobos Dom 01/10 12:30 2
Capital Jujuy Sab 30/09 14:30 2
Palomar Almafuerte Dom 01/10 10:45 1
Pinamar

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Córdoba Pinamar
Pte. Perón Necochea
Laferrere Ledesma
Chivilcoy 25 de Mayo
Almafuerte Lobos
Palomar Jujuy
Capital

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Pte. Perón Pinamar
Laferrere Necochea
Chivilcoy Ledesma
Almafuerte 25 de Mayo
Jujuy Lobos
Palomar Capital
Córdoba

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Pte. Perón Córdoba
Laferrere Pinamar
Chivilcoy Necochea
Almafuerte Ledesma
Jujuy 25 de Mayo
Capital Lobos
Palomar

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Laferrere Córdoba
Chivilcoy Pinamar
Almafuerte Necochea
Jujuy Ledesma
Capital 25 de Mayo
Palomar Lobos
Pte. Perón

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Pte. Perón Laferrere
Chivilcoy Córdoba
Almafuerte Pinamar
Jujuy Necochea
Capital Ledesma
Palomar 25 de Mayo
Lobos

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL