FIXTURE TORNEO 2017
LIBRES B   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Misiones 1 - 4 La Banda Dom 30/07 10:45 2
Jesús María 2 - 0 Santa Cruz Dom 30/07 12:30 1
Buenos Aires 1 - 3 Malvinas Sab 29/07 19:30 2
Calafate 2 - 0 Carilo Dom 30/07 09:00 1
Tucumán 2 - 1 Siberia Sab 29/07 18:00 2
Azul 1 - 2 El Bolsón Vie 28/07 22:00 2
La Manuela 1 - 2 Formosa Vie 28/07 20:30 2

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
El Bolsón 2 - 1 La Banda Sab 05/08 18:00 2
Jesús María 2 - 2 Formosa Sab 05/08 19:30 2
Buenos Aires 0 - 1 Santa Cruz Vie 04/08 20:30 2
Calafate 2 - 1 Malvinas Vie 04/08 22:00 2
Tucumán 3 - 1 Carilo Dom 06/08 10.45 2
Azul 1 - 3 Siberia Dom 06/08 09:00 1
La Manuela 0 - 1 Misiones Dom 06/08 12:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
El Bolsón 3 - 3 Misiones Dom 03/09 10:45 2
Siberia 2 - 0 La Banda Vie 01/09 22:00 2
Buenos Aires 0 - 1 Formosa Dom 03/09 12:30 1
Calafate Santa Cruz POSTERGADO
Tucumán 1 - 0 Malvinas Sab 12/08 18:00 2
Azul 4 - 1 Carilo Sab 12/08 19:30 2
La Manuela 3 - 1 Jesús María Dom 03/09 09:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Siberia 0 - 2 Misiones Vie 25/08 20:30 2
Carilo 0 - 4 La Banda Vie 25/08 22:00 2
Buenos Aires 2 - 1 Jesús María Sab 26/08 18:00 2
Calafate 0 - 0 Formosa Sab 26/08 19:30 2
Tucumán 3 - 1 Santa Cruz Dom 27/08 12:30 1
Azul 1 - 4 Malvinas Dom 27/08 10:45 2
La Manuela 3 - 2 El Bolsón Dom 27/08 09:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Siberia 0 - 3 El Bolsón Sab 09/09 19:30 2
Carilo 1 - 4 Misiones Vie 08/09 20:30 2
Malvinas La Banda
Calafate Jesús María
Tucumán 0 - 0 Formosa Dom 10/09 09:00 1
Azul 1 - 2 Santa Cruz Vie 08/09 22:00 2
La Manuela 1 - 1 Buenos Aires Sab 09/09 18:00 2

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Carilo 0 - 2 El Bolsón Vie 15/09 20:30 2
Malvinas 0 - 0 Misiones Dom 17/09 12:30 1
Santa Cruz 1 - 1 La Banda Dom 17/09 09:00 1
Calafate 1 - 6 Buenos Aires Dom 17/09 10:45 2
Tucumán 1 - 3 Jesús María Vie 15/09 22:00 2
Azul 1 - 2 Formosa Sab 16/09 18:00 2
La Manuela 2 - 0 Siberia Sab 16/09 19:30 2

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Carilo Siberia Dom 24/09 12:30 1
Malvinas El Bolsón Dom 24/09 09:00 1
Santa Cruz Misiones Sab 23/09 18:00 2
Formosa La Banda Vie 22/09 22:00 2
Tucumán Buenos Aires Sab 23/09 19:30 2
Azul Jesús María Vie 22/09 20:30 2
La Manuela Calafate Dom 24/09 10:45 2

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Malvinas Siberia Vie 29/09 20:30 2
Santa Cruz El Bolsón Sab 30/09 19:30 2
Formosa Misiones Dom 01/10 10:45 2
Jesús María La Banda Vie 29/09 22:00 2
Tucumán Calafate Dom 01/10 12:30 1
Azul Buenos Aires Dom 01/10 09:00 1
La Manuela Carilo Sab 30/09 18:00 2

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Malvinas Carilo
Santa Cruz Siberia
Formosa El Bolsón
Jesús María Misiones
Buenos Aires La Banda
Azul Calafate
La Manuela Tucumán

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Cruz Carilo
Formosa Siberia
Jesús María El Bolsón
Buenos Aires Misiones
Calafate La Banda
Azul Tucumán
La Manuela Malvinas

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Cruz Malvinas
Formosa Carilo
Jesús María Siberia
Buenos Aires El Bolsón
Calafate Misiones
Tucumán La Banda
La Manuela Azul

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Formosa Malvinas
Jesús María Carilo
Buenos Aires Siberia
Calafate El Bolsón
Tucumán Misiones
Azul La Banda
La Manuela Santa Cruz

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Formosa Santa Cruz
Jesús María Malvinas
Buenos Aires Carilo
Calafate Siberia
Tucumán El Bolsón
Azul Misiones
La Manuela La Banda

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL