FIXTURE TORNEO FINAL 2019
LIBRES B   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Punta Indio 2 - 0 Siberia Dom 28/07 12:30 1
San Rafael 2 - 1 Palomar Dom 28/07 10:45 2
La Banda 6 - 4 Misiones Vie 26/07 21:45 2
San Martín 2 - 1 Calafate Vie 26/07 20:15 2
Pinamar 2 - 0 Formosa Sab 27/07 13:00 2
El Bolsón 2 - 0 Lobos Sab 27/07 14:45 2
Buenos Aires

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Formosa 4 - 0 Siberia Vie 02/08 21:45 2
San Rafael 1 - 1 Lobos Sab 10/08 14:45 1
La Banda 0 - 0 Buenos Aires Dom 04/08 10:45 2
San Martín 0 - 0 Misiones Vie 02/08 20:15 2
Pinamar 3 - 1 Calafate Sab 03/08 13:00 2
El Bolsón 0 - 0 Punta Indio Sab 03/08 14:45 2
Palomar

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Formosa 0 - 2 Punta Indio Vie 16/08 21:45 2
Calafate 5 - 0 Siberia Dom 18/08 10:45 2
La Banda 1 - 1 Palomar Vie 16/08 20:15 2
San Martín 0 - 2 Buenos Aires Dom 18/08 09:00 1
Pinamar 2 - 0 Misiones Sab 31/08 14:45 2
El Bolsón 1 - 0 San Rafael Sab 17/08 14:45 2
Lobos

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Calafate 3 - 2 Punta Indio Dom 25/08 09:00 1
Misiones 5 - 2 Siberia Sab 24/08 14:45 2
La Banda 1 - 0 Lobos Vie 23/08 20:15 2
San Martín 4 - 1 Palomar Sab 24/08 13:00 2
Pinamar 3 - 2 Buenos Aires Dom 25/08 10:45 2
El Bolsón 4 - 3 Formosa Sab 31/08 16:15 2
San Rafael

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Calafate 1 - 0 Formosa Dom 08/09 10:45 2
Misiones 0 - 3 Punta Indio Sab 07/09 14:45 2
Buenos Aires 4 - 0 Siberia Vie 06/09 20:15 2
La Banda 1 - 4 San Rafael Vie 06/09 21:45 2
San Martín 2 - 1 Lobos Sab 07/09 13:00 2
Pinamar 0 - 1 Palomar Dom 08/09 09:00 1
El Bolsón

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Misiones 2 - 1 Formosa Dom 15/09 09:00 1
Buenos Aires 4 - 2 Punta Indio Vie 13/09 21:45 2
Palomar 2 - 0 Siberia Dom 15/09 10:45 2
San Martín 0 - 4 San Rafael Sab 14/09 14:45 2
Pinamar 2 - 2 Lobos Vie 13/09 20:15 2
El Bolsón 3 - 0 Calafate Sab 14/09 13:00 2
La Banda

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Misiones 0 - 2 Calafate Sab 21/09 14:45 2
Buenos Aires 0 - 0 Formosa Vie 20/09 20:15 2
Palomar 1 - 1 Punta Indio Dom 22/09 10:45 2
Lobos 3 - 0 Siberia Sab 21/09 13:00 2
Pinamar 3 - 2 San Rafael Vie 20/09 21:45 2
El Bolsón 2 - 0 La Banda Dom 22/09 09:00 1
San Martín

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Buenos Aires 5 - 0 Calafate Vie 04/10 20:15 2
Palomar 1 - 3 Formosa Sab 05/10 14:45 2
Lobos 3 - 0 Punta Indio Sab 05/10 13:00 2
San Rafael 3 - 2 Siberia Dom 06/10 10:45 2
San Martín 0 - 3 La Banda Vie 04/10 21:45 2
El Bolsón 4 - 0 Misiones Dom 06/10 09:00 1
Pinamar

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Buenos Aires Misiones Sab 19/10 13:00 2
Palomar Calafate Sab 19/10 14:45 2
Lobos 2 - 2 Formosa Dom 13/10 10:45 2
San Rafael Punta Indio Vie 18/10 20:45 2
Pinamar 5 - 1 La Banda Dom 13/10 09:00 1
El Bolsón San Martín Vie 18/10 22:15 2
Siberia

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Palomar Misiones POSTERGADO
Lobos Calafate Vie 25/10 21:45 2
San Rafael Formosa POSTERGADO
La Banda Siberia Sab 26/10 13:00 2
Pinamar San Martín Vie 25/10 20:15 2
El Bolsón Buenos Aires Sab 26/10 14:45 2
Punta Indio

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Palomar Buenos Aires
Lobos Misiones
San Rafael Calafate
La Banda Punta Indio
San Martín Siberia
El Bolsón Pinamar
Formosa

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Lobos Buenos Aires
San Rafael Misiones
La Banda Formosa
San Martín Punta Indio
Pinamar Siberia
El Bolsón Palomar
Calafate

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Lobos Palomar
San Rafael Buenos Aires
La Banda Calafate
San Martín Formosa
Pinamar Punta Indio
El Bolsón Siberia
Misiones

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL