FIXTURE TORNEO FINAL 2019
LIBRES A   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Jujuy 0 - 1 Bariloche Sab 27/07 13:00 1
Tucumán 2 - 2 Jesús María Sab 10/08 18:10 1
La Rioja 1 - 0 El Soberbio Sab 27/07 14:45 1
La Toma 2 - 0 Malvinas Vie 26/07 21:45 1
Mar del Plata 1 - 5 Santa Fe Sab 27/07 16:15 1
Casanova 5 - 0 Refugio Lopez Vie 26/07 20:15 1
Urquiza 3 - 2 La Lucila Sab 27/07 18:10 1

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Refugio Lopez 2 - 2 Bariloche Vie 02/08 21:45 1
Tucumán 2 - 2 La Lucila Sab 03/08 13:00 1
La Rioja 1 - 1 Jesús María Sab 03/08 18:10 1
La Toma 0 - 0 El Soberbio Vie 02/08 20:15 1
Mar del Plata 2 - 1 Malvinas Sab 03/08 14:45 1
Casanova 1 - 1 Santa Fe Sab 03/08 16:15 1
Urquiza 5 - 1 Jujuy Sab 03/08 19:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Refugio Lopez 3 - 1 Jujuy Vie 16/08 20:15 1
Santa Fe 2 - 2 Bariloche Sab 17/08 14:45 1
La Rioja 1 - 1 La Lucila Sab 17/08 13:00 1
La Toma 0 - 1 Jesús María Sab 17/08 18:10 1
Mar del Plata 4 - 2 El Soberbio Sab 17/08 16:15 1
Casanova 2 - 1 Malvinas Vie 27/09 20:15 1
Urquiza 3 - 2 Tucumán Vie 16/08 21:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Fe 4 - 0 Jujuy Sab 24/08 14:45 1
Malvinas 0 - 0 Bariloche Sab 24/08 13:00 1
La Rioja 2 - 1 Tucumán Sab 24/08 18:10 1
La Toma 1 - 1 La Lucila Sab 24/08 19:45 1
Mar del Plata 5 - 1 Jesús María Vie 23/08 20:15 1
Casanova 0 - 2 El Soberbio Vie 23/08 21:45 1
Urquiza 4 - 0 Refugio Lopez Sab 24/08 16:15 1

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Fe 2 - 1 Refugio Lopez Sab 31/08 16:15 1
Malvinas 2 - 0 Jujuy Sab 31/08 14:45 1
El Soberbio 0 - 1 Bariloche Sab 31/08 18:10 1
La Toma 3 - 1 Tucumán Sab 31/08 13:00 1
Mar del Plata 2 - 1 La Lucila Sab 31/08 19:45 1
Casanova 0 - 1 Jesús María Vie 30/08 21:45 1
Urquiza 1 - 2 La Rioja Vie 30/08 20:15 1

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Malvinas 0 - 0 Refugio Lopez Sab 07/09 14:45 1
El Soberbio 2 - 0 Jujuy Sab 07/09 13:00 1
Jesús María 1 - 1 Bariloche Sab 07/09 16:15 1
La Toma 4 - 2 La Rioja Vie 06/09 21:45 1
Mar del Plata 4 - 1 Tucumán Sab 07/09 18:10 1
Casanova 1 - 3 La Lucila Vie 06/09 20:15 1
Urquiza 1 - 7 Santa Fe Sab 07/09 19:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Malvinas 4 - 3 Santa Fe Sab 14/09 18:10 1
El Soberbio 1 - 3 Refugio Lopez Vie 27/09 21:45 1
Jesús María 3 - 1 Jujuy Sab 28/09 16:15 1
La Lucila 1 - 1 Bariloche Vie 13/09 21:45 1
Mar del Plata 1 - 3 La Rioja Vie 13/09 20:15 1
Casanova 3 - 0 Tucumán Sab 14/09 14:15 1
Urquiza 0 - 2 La Toma Sab 14/09 16:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
El Soberbio 0 - 3 Santa Fe Sab 21/09 19:45 1
Jesús María 0 - 2 Refugio Lopez Sab 21/09 18:10 1
La Lucila 4 - 0 Jujuy Vie 20/09 21:45 1
Tucumán 2 - 2 Bariloche Vie 20/09 20:15 1
Mar del Plata 2 - 1 La Toma Sab 21/09 13:00 1
Casanova 2 - 1 La Rioja Sab 21/09 14:45 1
Urquiza 5 - 3 Malvinas Sab 21/09 16:15 1

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
El Soberbio 0 - 1 Malvinas Vie 04/10 21:45 1
Jesús María 1 - 5 Santa Fe Vie 04/10 20:15 1
La Lucila 3 - 2 Refugio Lopez Sab 05/10 14:45 1
Tucumán 3 - 3 Jujuy Sab 05/10 18:10 1
La Rioja 0 - 3 Bariloche Sab 05/10 16:15 1
Casanova 4 - 3 La Toma Sab 05/10 13:00 1
Urquiza 3 - 1 Mar del Plata Sab 05/10 19:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Jesús María 0 - 2 Malvinas Vie 18/10 20:45 1
La Lucila 1 - 2 Santa Fe Vie 18/10 22:15 1
Tucumán 0 - 0 Refugio Lopez Sab 19/10 14:45 1
La Rioja 2 - 1 Jujuy Sab 19/10 13:00 1
La Toma 1 - 1 Bariloche Sab 19/10 16:15 1
Casanova 2 - 0 Mar del Plata Sab 19/10 19:45 1
Urquiza 3 - 3 El Soberbio Sab 19/10 18:10 1

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Jesús María 0 - 0 El Soberbio Sab 26/10 14:45 1
La Lucila 2 - 1 Malvinas Vie 25/10 21:45 1
Tucumán 1 - 8 Santa Fe Vie 25/10 20:15 1
La Rioja 3 - 1 Refugio Lopez Sab 26/10 16:15 1
La Toma 0 - 2 Jujuy Sab 26/10 13:00 1
Mar del Plata 1 - 5 Bariloche Sab 26/10 18:10 1
Urquiza 3 - 3 Casanova Sab 26/10 19:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
La Lucila 0 - 4 El Soberbio Vier 08/11 20:15 1
Tucumán 1 - 1 Malvinas Sab 02/11 16:15 1
La Rioja 0 - 2 Santa Fe Sab 02/11 14:45 1
La Toma 1 - 5 Refugio Lopez Vie 01/11 21:45 1
Mar del Plata 6 - 3 Jujuy Sab 02/11 13:00 1
Casanova 0 - 1 Bariloche Vie 01/11 20:15 1
Urquiza 5 - 1 Jesús María Sab 02/11 18:10 1

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
La Lucila Jesús María Sab 16/11 14:45 1
Tucumán El Soberbio Vie 15/11 21:45 1
La Rioja Malvinas Vie 15/11 20:15 1
La Toma Santa Fe Sab 16/11 18:10 1
Mar del Plata Refugio Lopez Sab 16/11 16:15 1
Casanova Jujuy Sab 16/11 19:45 1
Urquiza Bariloche Sab 16/11 13:00 1

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL