FIXTURE TORNEO 2018
LIBRES A   
 
  FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10 FECHA 11 FECHA 12 FECHA 13  
   
    FECHA 1.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Tucumán 2 - 0 Santa Cruz Sab 04/08 19:45 1
Mar del Plata 1 - 0 Malvinas Vie 03/08 22:00 1
Bariloche 0 - 2 El Soberbio Sab 04/08 13:00 1
San Rafael 3 - 4 La Rioja Sab 04/08 14:45 1
Santa Fe 2 - 3 Casanova Sab 04/08 16:15 1
Urquiza 1 - 1 La Lucila Sab 04/08 18:00 1
La Toma 1 - 1 San Martín Vie 03/08 20:30 1

 
   
    FECHA 2.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Tucumán 1 - 0 Urquiza Sab 11/08 19:45 1
La Toma 1 - 0 Malvinas Sab 11/08 18:00 1
Mar del Plata 0 - 2 El Soberbio Sab 11/08 16:15 1
Bariloche 0 - 1 La Rioja Sab 11/08 14:45 1
San Rafael 0 - 1 Casanova Sab 11/08 13:00 1
Santa Fe 1 - 2 La Lucila Vie 10/08 20:30 1
Santa Cruz 0 - 5 San Martín Vie 10/08 22:00 1

 
   
    FECHA 3.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Cruz Urquiza Vie 31/08 20:30 1
Tucumán Santa Fe Sab 01/09 14:45 1
La Toma El Soberbio Sab 01/09 18:00 1
Mar del Plata La Rioja Vie 31/08 22:00 1
Bariloche Casanova Sab 01/09 16:15 1
San Rafael La Lucila Vie 17/08 20:30 1
Malvinas San Martín Sab 01/09 19:45 1

 
   
    FECHA 4.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Cruz Santa Fe
Tucumán San Rafael
Malvinas El Soberbio
La Toma La Rioja
Mar del Plata Casanova
Bariloche La Lucila
Urquiza San Martín

 
   
    FECHA 5.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Urquiza Santa Fe
Santa Cruz San Rafael
Tucumán Bariloche
Malvinas La Rioja
La Toma Casanova
Mar del Plata La Lucila
El Soberbio San Martín

 
   
    FECHA 6.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Urquiza San Rafael
Santa Cruz Bariloche
Tucumán Mar del Plata
El Soberbio La Rioja
Malvinas Casanova
La Toma La Lucila
Santa Fe San Martín

 
   
    FECHA 7.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Fe San Rafael
Urquiza Bariloche
Santa Cruz Mar del Plata
Tucumán La Toma
El Soberbio Casanova
Malvinas La Lucila
La Rioja San Martín

 
   
    FECHA 8.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Santa Fe Bariloche
Urquiza Mar del Plata
Santa Cruz La Toma
Tucumán Malvinas
La Rioja Casanova
El Soberbio La Lucila
San Rafael San Martín

 
   
    FECHA 9.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
San Rafael Bariloche
Santa Fe Mar del Plata
Urquiza La Toma
Santa Cruz Malvinas
Tucumán El Soberbio
La Rioja La Lucila
Casanova San Martín

 
   
    FECHA 10.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
San Rafael Mar del Plata
Santa Fe La Toma
Urquiza Malvinas
Santa Cruz El Soberbio
Tucumán La Rioja
Casanova La Lucila
Bariloche San Martín

 
   
    FECHA 11.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Bariloche Mar del Plata
San Rafael La Toma
Santa Fe Malvinas
Urquiza El Soberbio
Santa Cruz La Rioja
Tucumán Casanova
La Lucila San Martín

 
   
    FECHA 12.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Bariloche La Toma
San Rafael Malvinas
Santa Fe El Soberbio
Urquiza La Rioja
Santa Cruz Casanova
Tucumán La Lucila
Mar del Plata San Martín

 
   
    FECHA 13.  
Local Resultado Visitante Día Hora Cancha
Mar del Plata La Toma
Bariloche Malvinas
San Rafael El Soberbio
Santa Fe La Rioja
Urquiza Casanova
Santa Cruz La Lucila
Tucumán San Martín

 





 

Av. Pres. Figueroa Alcorta 7597, Buenos Aires. Tel (+5411) 4789-1367
           
 

FÚTBOL INTERNO RIVER PLATE
 Diseño Web ANTIPIXEL